Player Information| Player Profile |
|
My Name İs My Name İs |
|
| Location: Istanbul, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:565826050 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Aug. 20th, 2026 @ 23:36:24 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:29:28h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
57% |
| Points: | 1,393 | |
| Rank: | 1,467 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 10.08 | |
| Kills per Death: | 99.0000 (99.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1313 (0.1313*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 82.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 27.6% (28%*) | |
| Headshots: | 39 (39*) | |
| Kills: | 297 (297*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 104 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
My Name İs My Name İs's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 3 (97%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | My Name İs My Name İs | 0d 00:02:36h | 2026-08-20 23:39:01 | 17 | 0 | 17.00 | 7 | 0.41 | 0 | 33.9% |
| 2 | Emir | 0d 00:26:52h | 2026-08-07 23:48:11 | 280 | 3 | 93.33 | 32 | 0.11 | 0 | 25.6% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 39 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 30 times | -90 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 16 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 6 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 9 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 11 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 17 | 0 | 17.00 | |
| 2 | Francis |
1 times | 50.00% | 280 | 3 | 93.33 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 97 | 32.66% | 12 | 30.77% | 0.12 | ||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 47 | 15.82% | 1 | 2.56% | 0.02 | ||
| 3 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 40 | 13.47% | 6 | 15.38% | 0.15 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 31 | 10.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 22 | 7.41% | 9 | 23.08% | 0.41 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 20 | 6.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 16 | 5.39% | 1 | 2.56% | 0.06 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 15 | 5.05% | 6 | 15.38% | 0.40 | |||
| 9 | Knife | 1.50 | 6 | 2.02% | 3 | 7.69% | 0.50 | ||
| 10 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 1 | 0.34% | 1 | 2.56% | 1.00 | ||
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 630 | 51 | 2,988 | 1 | 8 | 8.0000 | 8.1% | 58.6 | 78.8 |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 109 | 60 | 923 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 55.0% | 15.4 | 36.3 |
| 3 | 250 | 87 | 2,294 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 34.8% | 26.4 | 250.0 | |
| 4 | 9 | 43 | 5,042 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 477.8% | 117.3 | 9.0 | |
| 5 | 46 | 36 | 106 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 78.3% | 2.9 | 46.0 | |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 18 | 3 | 159 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.7% | 53.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 88 | 36 | 1,198 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.9% | 33.3 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 5 | 3 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 60.0% | 6.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 87 | 16.1% | 51.7% | 32.2% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 49 | 22.4% | 63.3% | 14.3% |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 46 | 21.7% | 73.9% | 4.3% |
| 4 | 43 | 0.0% | 90.7% | 9.3% | |
| 5 | 36 | 30.6% | 41.7% | 27.8% | |
| 6 | 33 | 3.0% | 87.9% | 9.1% | |
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m4_interior | 28 | 9.43% | 1 | 33.33% | 28.00 | 12 | 30.77% | 0.43 | |||
| 2 | c1m2_streets | 17 | 5.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 17.00 | 7 | 17.95% | 0.41 | |||
| 3 | c8m5_rooftop | 252 | 84.85% | 2 | 66.67% | 126.00 | 20 | 51.28% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 280 | 94.28% | 3 | 93.3333 | 32 | 82.05% | 0.1143 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats | 17 | 5.72% | 0 | 17.0000 | 7 | 17.95% | 0.4118 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
My Name İs My Name İs

Rochelle
Francis
infected