Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Hyroxx06 |
|
| Location: Kars, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:413952057 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Aug. 7th, 2026 @ 23:20:08 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:31:51h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m4_interior |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
10% |
| Points: | 1,555 | |
| Rank: | 1,187 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 12.18 | |
| Kills per Death: | 388.0000 (388.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1031 (0.1031*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 90.86 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 11.8% (12%*) | |
| Headshots: | 40 (40*) | |
| Kills: | 388 (388*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 275 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Hyroxx06's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 12 (88%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 70 times | -210 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 40 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 17 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 7 times | 21 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 6 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 5 times | 5 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 4 times | 12 |
| 9 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 11 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 12 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 171 | 44.07% | 21 | 52.50% | 0.12 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 40 | 10.31% | 12 | 30.00% | 0.30 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 35 | 9.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 30 | 7.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 27 | 6.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 19 | 4.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | M60 | 1.00 | 18 | 4.64% | 3 | 7.50% | 0.17 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 16 | 4.12% | 2 | 5.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 9 | Magnum | 1.00 | 11 | 2.84% | 1 | 2.50% | 0.09 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 9 | 2.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.60 | 5 | 1.29% | 1 | 2.50% | 0.20 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1,404 | 82 | 4,114 | 4 | 17 | 17.0000 | 5.8% | 50.2 | 82.6 |
| 2 | 89 | 68 | 1,498 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 76.4% | 22.0 | 29.7 | |
| 3 | 69 | 7 | 500 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 10.1% | 71.4 | 69.0 | |
| 4 | 218 | 48 | 1,221 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 22.0% | 25.4 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | Magnum | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 80 | 21 | 701 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 26.3% | 33.4 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 75 | 5.3% | 76.0% | 18.7% |
| 2 | 56 | 10.7% | 73.2% | 16.1% | |
| 3 | 46 | 30.4% | 45.7% | 23.9% | |
| 4 | 18 | 11.1% | 33.3% | 55.6% | |
| 5 | 7 | 0.0% | 71.4% | 28.6% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m4_interior | 73 | 18.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 73.00 | 14 | 35.00% | 0.19 | |||
| 2 | c8m5_rooftop | 297 | 76.55% | 1 | 100.00% | 297.00 | 23 | 57.50% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | c9m1_alleys | 18 | 4.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 18.00 | 3 | 7.50% | 0.17 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 388 | 100.00% | 1 | 388.0000 | 40 | 100.00% | 0.1031 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
360 | 92.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 360.00 | 36 | 97.30% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Spitter |
7 | 1.80% | 1 | 100.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Boomer |
6 | 1.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Charger |
5 | 1.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 2.70% | 0.20 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Smoker |
5 | 1.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Hyroxx06

Louis
infected