Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Trusty_P_Ness42 |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:351795036 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Aug. 7th, 2026 @ 22:43:15 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:14:06h |
| Average Ping:* | 163 ms (Latency: 82 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c6m2_bedlam |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
7% |
| Points: | 1,101 | |
| Rank: | 2,445 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 5.74 | |
| Kills per Death: | 81.0000 (81.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1481 (0.1481*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 76.33 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 27.5% (28%*) | |
| Headshots: | 12 (12*) | |
| Kills: | 81 (81*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 30 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Trusty_P_Ness42's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 19 (62%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 12 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 8 times | -24 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 3 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 7 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 30 | 37.04% | 4 | 33.33% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 18 | 22.22% | 5 | 41.67% | 0.28 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 15 | 18.52% | 1 | 8.33% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 13 | 16.05% | 2 | 16.67% | 0.15 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 4 | 4.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 1 | 1.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 62 | 29 | 371 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 46.8% | 12.8 | 20.7 | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 3 | 114 | 31 | 1,036 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 27.2% | 33.4 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 150.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c6m3_port | 33 | 40.74% | 1 | 100.00% | 33.00 | 4 | 33.33% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | c4m1_milltown_a | 30 | 37.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 30.00 | 3 | 25.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | c6m2_bedlam | 18 | 22.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 18.00 | 5 | 41.67% | 0.28 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 81 | 100.00% | 1 | 81.0000 | 12 | 100.00% | 0.1481 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Trusty_P_Ness42


Nick
infected