Player Information| Player Profile |
|
juanpanasonic34 |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:369270458 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Aug. 7th, 2026 @ 22:31:54 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:45:43h |
| Average Ping:* | 138 ms (Latency: 69 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c6m2_bedlam |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Machete |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
7% |
| Points: | 1,467 | |
| Rank: | 1,301 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 6.87 | |
| Kills per Death: | 314.0000 (314.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1369 (0.1369*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 271.12 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 19.8% (20%*) | |
| Headshots: | 43 (43*) | |
| Kills: | 314 (314*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 93 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
juanpanasonic34's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 86 (14%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 50 times | -150 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 43 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 21 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Witch | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 9 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 14 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 15 | Cr0wned (killed witch with single headshot) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 103 | 32.80% | 25 | 58.14% | 0.24 | ||
| 2 | Machete | 1.50 | 69 | 21.97% | 5 | 11.63% | 0.07 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 36 | 11.46% | 6 | 13.95% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 35 | 11.15% | 1 | 2.33% | 0.03 | ||
| 5 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 34 | 10.83% | 2 | 4.65% | 0.06 | ||
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 17 | 5.41% | 3 | 6.98% | 0.18 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 15 | 4.78% | 1 | 2.33% | 0.07 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 1,330 | 50 | 948 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 3.8% | 19.0 | 332.5 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 312 | 20 | 1,034 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 6.4% | 51.7 | 156.0 |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 28 | 11 | 344 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 39.3% | 31.3 | 28.0 |
| 4 | 52 | 134 | 6,386 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 257.7% | 47.7 | 52.0 | |
| 5 | 432 | 213 | 3,840 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 49.3% | 18.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 14 | 2 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.3% | 34.5 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 213 | 11.3% | 77.0% | 11.7% | |
| 2 | 134 | 0.0% | 98.5% | 1.5% | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 42 | 19.0% | 66.7% | 14.3% |
| 4 | AK-47 | 20 | 10.0% | 70.0% | 20.0% |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 7 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 6 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c6m2_bedlam | 93 | 29.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 93.00 | 14 | 32.56% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 92 | 29.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 92.00 | 4 | 9.30% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | c4m1_milltown_a | 66 | 21.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 66.00 | 18 | 41.86% | 0.27 | |||
| 4 | c6m1_riverbank | 34 | 10.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 34.00 | 5 | 11.63% | 0.15 | |||
| 5 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 19 | 6.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 19.00 | 2 | 4.65% | 0.11 | |||
| 6 | c6m3_port | 10 | 3.18% | 1 | 100.00% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 314 | 100.00% | 1 | 314.0000 | 43 | 100.00% | 0.1369 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
juanpanasonic34

Coach
infected