Player Information| Player Profile |
|
SaturnZs |
|
| Location: La Vergne, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:925985931 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Aug. 7th, 2026 @ 22:04:04 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:14:35h |
| Average Ping:* | 145 ms (Latency: 73 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m2_park |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Shotgun |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
6% |
| Points: | 1,276 | |
| Rank: | 1,716 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 11.59 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (169.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1006 (0.1006*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 171.67 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 22.3% (22%*) | |
| Headshots: | 17 (17*) | |
| Kills: | 169 (169*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 104 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
SaturnZs's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 31 (69%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 22 times | -66 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 17 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 14 times | 0 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 72 | 42.60% | 10 | 58.82% | 0.14 | ||
| 2 | Magnum | 1.00 | 38 | 22.49% | 3 | 17.65% | 0.08 | ||
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 26 | 15.38% | 3 | 17.65% | 0.12 | ||
| 4 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 13 | 7.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 12 | 7.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Steyr Scout | 1.00 | 4 | 2.37% | 1 | 5.88% | 0.25 | ||
| 7 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 3 | 1.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Knife | 1.50 | 1 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Steyr Scout | 14 | 3 | 585 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 21.4% | 195.0 | 14.0 |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 90 | 43 | 732 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 47.8% | 17.0 | 90.0 |
| 3 | Magnum | 86 | 3 | 326 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.5% | 108.7 | 86.0 |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 210 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.5% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | AK-47 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 300.0% | 2.7 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 43 | 62 | 833 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 144.2% | 13.4 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 52 | 7.7% | 75.0% | 17.3% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 33 | 15.2% | 63.6% | 21.2% |
| 3 | Steyr Scout | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| 4 | Magnum | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m2_park | 54 | 31.95% | 0 | % | 54.00 | 3 | 17.65% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | c5m4_quarter | 11 | 6.51% | 0 | % | 11.00 | 2 | 11.76% | 0.18 | |||
| 3 | c5m3_cemetery | 104 | 61.54% | 0 | % | 104.00 | 12 | 70.59% | 0.12 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 169 | 100.00% | 0 | 169.0000 | 17 | 100.00% | 0.1006 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
SaturnZs

Coach
infected