Player Information| Player Profile |
|
heize |
|
| Location: Macon, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:551201470 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Aug. 22nd, 2026 @ 03:38:40 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:43:50h |
| Average Ping:* | 164 ms (Latency: 82 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
61% |
| Points: | 6,097 | |
| Rank: | 139 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 25.20 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2617.0000 (622.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0447 (0.0514*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 59.48 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 24.8% (25%*) | |
| Headshots: | 117 (32*) | |
| Kills: | 2,617 (622*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 412 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
heize's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Senior Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 133 (47%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | heize | 0d 00:24:32h | 2026-08-22 04:03:14 | 486 | 0 | 486.00 | 26 | 0.05 | 0 | 31.4% |
| 2 | Mirko | 0d 00:05:55h | 2026-08-18 05:12:08 | 136 | 0 | 136.00 | 6 | 0.04 | 0 | 8.6% |
| 3 | mourn | 0d 00:43:19h | 2026-07-28 07:17:42 | 1,297 | 1 | 1,297 | 53 | 0.04 | 0 | 38.9% |
| 4 | ՞ ܸ.ˬ.ܸ՞𐦯 | 0d 00:29:01h | 2026-07-19 02:50:24 | 673 | 0 | 673.00 | 32 | 0.05 | 0 | 15.4% |
| 5 | Corpsey | 0d 00:01:03h | 2026-07-14 18:19:51 | 25 | 0 | 25.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 1.4% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 32 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 18 times | -54 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 14 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 6 times | 6 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 5 times | 5 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 5 times | 15 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 9 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 11 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 12 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 13 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 14 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
1 times | 50.00% | 486 | 0 | 486.00 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 50.00% | 136 | 0 | 136.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 152 | 24.44% | 9 | 28.13% | 0.06 | ||
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 102 | 16.40% | 3 | 9.38% | 0.03 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 76 | 12.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 60 | 9.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 54 | 8.68% | 2 | 6.25% | 0.04 | ||
| 6 | Magnum | 1.00 | 51 | 8.20% | 3 | 9.38% | 0.06 | ||
| 7 | 1.60 | 37 | 5.95% | 7 | 21.88% | 0.19 | |||
| 8 | Katana | 1.50 | 23 | 3.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 20 | 3.22% | 6 | 18.75% | 0.30 | |||
| 10 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 17 | 2.73% | 2 | 6.25% | 0.12 | ||
| 11 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 15 | 2.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 12 | 1.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 2 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 193 | 27 | 2,655 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 14.0% | 98.3 | 32.2 |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 76 | 66 | 1,632 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 86.8% | 24.7 | 15.2 |
| 3 | AK-47 | 605 | 27 | 1,623 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 4.5% | 60.1 | 121.0 |
| 4 | 54 | 7 | 1,710 | 4 | 5 | 5.0000 | 13.0% | 244.3 | 10.8 | |
| 5 | Magnum | 82 | 65 | 6,002 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 79.3% | 92.3 | 41.0 |
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 320 | 145 | 5,053 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 45.3% | 34.8 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 66.7% | 3.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 118 | 12.7% | 69.5% | 17.8% | |
| 2 | Magnum | 63 | 12.7% | 9.5% | 77.8% |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 52 | 11.5% | 80.8% | 7.7% |
| 4 | AK-47 | 23 | 8.7% | 73.9% | 17.4% |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 18 | 0.0% | 94.4% | 5.6% |
| 6 | 6 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m5_bridge | 45 | 7.23% | 0 | % | 45.00 | 2 | 6.25% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | c6m3_port | 32 | 5.14% | 0 | % | 32.00 | 6 | 18.75% | 0.19 | |||
| 3 | c6m2_bedlam | 239 | 38.42% | 0 | % | 239.00 | 6 | 18.75% | 0.03 | |||
| 4 | c6m1_riverbank | 170 | 27.33% | 0 | % | 170.00 | 12 | 37.50% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | c1m2_streets | 136 | 21.86% | 0 | % | 136.00 | 6 | 18.75% | 0.04 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 486 | 78.14% | 0 | 486.0000 | 26 | 81.25% | 0.0535 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 136 | 21.86% | 0 | 136.0000 | 6 | 18.75% | 0.0441 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
592 | 95.18% | 0 | % | 592.00 | 23 | 92.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Boomer |
6 | 0.96% | 0 | % | 6.00 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Jockey |
5 | 0.80% | 0 | % | 5.00 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
heize

Nick
Ellis
infected