Player Information| Player Profile |
|
PipiCaca |
|
| Location: San José, Costa Rica | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:76035501 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Aug. 29th, 2026 @ 01:47:46 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:45:04h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m1_waterfront |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
82% |
| Points: | 1,575 | |
| Rank: | 1,129 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 7.48 | |
| Kills per Death: | 168.5000 (168.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0682 (0.0682*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 70.55 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 42.3% (42%*) | |
| Headshots: | 23 (23*) | |
| Kills: | 337 (337*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 107 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
PipiCaca's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 63 (37%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 23 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 14 times | -42 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 4 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 9 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
2 times | 33.33% | 282 | 0 | 282.00 | |
| 2 | Zoey |
1 times | 16.67% | 12 | 0 | 12.00 | |
| 3 | Francis |
1 times | 16.67% | 6 | 0 | 6.00 | |
| 4 | Ellis |
1 times | 16.67% | 20 | 2 | 10.00 | |
| 5 | Coach |
1 times | 16.67% | 17 | 0 | 17.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 87 | 25.82% | 10 | 43.48% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 84 | 24.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 59 | 17.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 31 | 9.20% | 2 | 8.70% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 30 | 8.90% | 5 | 21.74% | 0.17 | |||
| 6 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 19 | 5.64% | 4 | 17.39% | 0.21 | ||
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 12 | 3.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 7 | 2.08% | 1 | 4.35% | 0.14 | ||
| 9 | 1.60 | 4 | 1.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 196 | 159 | 2,835 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 81.1% | 17.8 | 28.0 | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 24 | 9 | 258 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 37.5% | 28.7 | 12.0 |
| 3 | 223 | 79 | 2,762 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 35.4% | 35.0 | 111.5 | |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | AK-47 | 127 | 19 | 1,056 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 15.0% | 55.6 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 197 | 61 | 1,860 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 31.0% | 30.5 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 7.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 152 | 7.9% | 84.2% | 7.9% | |
| 2 | 60 | 21.7% | 60.0% | 18.3% | |
| 3 | 48 | 18.8% | 60.4% | 20.8% | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 19 | 21.1% | 63.2% | 15.8% |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 9 | 0.0% | 77.8% | 22.2% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m3_cemetery | 94 | 27.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 94.00 | 6 | 26.09% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | c8m1_apartment | 6 | 1.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 4.35% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | c5m2_park | 54 | 16.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 54.00 | 3 | 13.04% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | c5m1_waterfront | 27 | 8.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 27.00 | 4 | 17.39% | 0.15 | |||
| 5 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 17 | 5.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 17.00 | 2 | 8.70% | 0.12 | |||
| 6 | c9m2_lots | 12 | 3.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | c5m4_quarter | 107 | 31.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 107.00 | 3 | 13.04% | 0.03 | |||
| 8 | c2m5_concert | 20 | 5.93% | 2 | 100.00% | 10.00 | 4 | 17.39% | 0.20 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 319 | 94.66% | 2 | 159.5000 | 22 | 95.65% | 0.0690 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 18 | 5.34% | 0 | 18.0000 | 1 | 4.35% | 0.0556 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
PipiCaca


Nick
Zoey
Francis
Ellis
Coach
infected