Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Pronimo |
|
| Location: Marcala, Honduras | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:803206519 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 9th, 2026 @ 03:50:13 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:23:37h |
| Average Ping:* | 525 ms (Latency: 263 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m5_concert |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
14% |
| Points: | 1,108 | |
| Rank: | 2,461 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 6.56 | |
| Kills per Death: | 25.8333 (25.83*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0774 (0.0774*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 419.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 6.3% (6%*) | |
| Headshots: | 12 (12*) | |
| Kills: | 155 (155*) | |
| Deaths: | 6 (6*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 45 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Pronimo's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 45 (55%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 12 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 12 times | -36 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 3 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 5 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Louis |
1 times | 50.00% | 32 | 0 | 32.00 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 50.00% | 123 | 6 | 20.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 60 | 38.71% | 5 | 41.67% | 0.08 | ||
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 29 | 18.71% | 2 | 16.67% | 0.07 | ||
| 3 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 24 | 15.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 20 | 12.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | 2.00 | 12 | 7.74% | 5 | 41.67% | 0.42 | |||
| 6 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 8 | 5.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 1.20 | 2 | 1.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 358 | 14 | 837 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 3.9% | 59.8 | 179.0 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 310 | 9 | 136 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.9% | 15.1 | 0.0 |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 72 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.8% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 99 | 15 | 516 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 15.2% | 34.4 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 15 | 20.0% | 46.7% | 33.3% |
| 2 | 15 | 26.7% | 60.0% | 13.3% | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 14 | 14.3% | 64.3% | 21.4% |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 7 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m2_park | 5 | 3.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c8m1_apartment | 32 | 20.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 32.00 | 3 | 25.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | c5m1_waterfront | 17 | 10.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 17.00 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | c2m5_concert | 101 | 65.16% | 6 | 100.00% | 16.83 | 8 | 66.67% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 123 | 79.35% | 6 | 20.5000 | 9 | 75.00% | 0.0732 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 32 | 20.65% | 0 | 32.0000 | 3 | 25.00% | 0.0938 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Pronimo

Louis
Coach
infected