Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Dark Comets |
|
| Location: Henderson, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:34496257 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 17th, 2026 @ 23:36:59 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 10:19:04h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c4m2_sugarmill_a |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 16,549 | |
| Rank: | 55 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 15.65 | |
| Kills per Death: | 105.3152 (143.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0378 (0.0268*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 130.97 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 15.5% (17%*) | |
| Headshots: | 366 (77*) | |
| Kills: | 9,689 (2,870*) | |
| Deaths: | 92 (20*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 706 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Dark Comets's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (8) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Major General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 311 (69%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 228 times | -684 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 77 times | 0 |
| 3 | Used Adrenaline | 61 times | 0 |
| 4 | Protected Teammate | 45 times | 0 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 42 times | 126 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 20 times | 20 |
| 7 | Startled the Witch | 18 times | -90 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 10 times | 30 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 8 times | 8 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 8 times | 8 |
| 11 | Killed a Spitter | 7 times | 21 |
| 12 | Killed a Tank | 5 times | 15 |
| 13 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 14 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 2 times | 0 |
| 15 | Rescued Teammate | 2 times | 4 |
| 16 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 2 times | 0 |
| 17 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 18 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 20 times | -500 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 9 times | -54 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 25.00% | 351 | 6 | 58.50 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 25.00% | 410 | 7 | 58.57 | |
| 3 | Coach |
1 times | 25.00% | 1,661 | 4 | 415.25 | |
| 4 | Bill |
1 times | 25.00% | 448 | 3 | 149.33 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 1,000 | 34.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 932 | 32.47% | 49 | 63.64% | 0.05 | ||
| 3 | M60 | 1.00 | 497 | 17.32% | 16 | 20.78% | 0.03 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 312 | 10.87% | 1 | 1.30% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 69 | 2.40% | 5 | 6.49% | 0.07 | ||
| 6 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 17 | 0.59% | 2 | 2.60% | 0.12 | ||
| 7 | 2.00 | 13 | 0.45% | 3 | 3.90% | 0.23 | |||
| 8 | Fire Cracker | 1.00 | 7 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 3.00 | 7 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.21% | 1 | 1.30% | 0.17 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.60 | 3 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Adrenaline Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 4,008 | 595 | 30,093 | 3 | 28 | 28.0000 | 14.8% | 50.6 | 143.1 |
| 2 | Magnum | 275 | 67 | 11,778 | 2 | 6 | 6.0000 | 24.4% | 175.8 | 45.8 |
| 3 | 113 | 24 | 487 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 21.2% | 20.3 | 113.0 | |
| 4 | 125 | 60 | 1,589 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 48.0% | 26.5 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 39 | 23 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 59.0% | 2.2 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 313 | 11.5% | 75.7% | 12.8% |
| 2 | Magnum | 63 | 12.7% | 85.7% | 1.6% |
| 3 | 59 | 37.3% | 49.2% | 13.6% | |
| 4 | 22 | 9.1% | 81.8% | 9.1% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m5_rooftop | 91 | 3.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 91.00 | 3 | 3.90% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | c2m1_highway | 748 | 26.06% | 1 | 5.00% | 748.00 | 28 | 36.36% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | c1m4_atrium | 7 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 1 | 1.30% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | c4m1_milltown_a | 130 | 4.53% | 2 | 10.00% | 65.00 | 11 | 14.29% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | c6m1_riverbank | 64 | 2.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 64.00 | 1 | 1.30% | 0.02 | |||
| 6 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 324 | 11.29% | 1 | 5.00% | 324.00 | 4 | 5.19% | 0.01 | |||
| 7 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 31 | 1.08% | 1 | 5.00% | 31.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | c2m5_concert | 299 | 10.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 299.00 | 3 | 3.90% | 0.01 | |||
| 9 | c5m1_waterfront | 28 | 0.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 28.00 | 2 | 2.60% | 0.07 | |||
| 10 | c4m4_milltown_b | 62 | 2.16% | 3 | 15.00% | 20.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | c2m3_coaster | 17 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 17.00 | 1 | 1.30% | 0.06 | |||
| 12 | c2m4_barns | 150 | 5.23% | 1 | 5.00% | 150.00 | 2 | 2.60% | 0.01 | |||
| 13 | c1m1_hotel | 148 | 5.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 148.00 | 2 | 2.60% | 0.01 | |||
| 14 | c1m2_streets | 123 | 4.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 123.00 | 3 | 3.90% | 0.02 | |||
| 15 | c11m2_offices | 236 | 8.22% | 2 | 10.00% | 118.00 | 5 | 6.49% | 0.02 | |||
| 16 | c6m2_bedlam | 231 | 8.05% | 2 | 10.00% | 115.50 | 5 | 6.49% | 0.02 | |||
| 17 | c11m1_greenhouse | 110 | 3.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 110.00 | 4 | 5.19% | 0.04 | |||
| 18 | c11m3_garage | 11 | 0.38% | 1 | 5.00% | 11.00 | 2 | 2.60% | 0.18 | |||
| 19 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 60 | 2.09% | 6 | 30.00% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 2,422 | 84.39% | 17 | 142.4706 | 63 | 81.82% | 0.0260 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 448 | 15.61% | 3 | 149.3333 | 14 | 18.18% | 0.0313 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
2,805 | 97.74% | 6 | 30.00% | 467.50 | 72 | 94.74% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Boomer |
20 | 0.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 20.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Jockey |
10 | 0.35% | 1 | 5.00% | 10.00 | 2 | 2.63% | 0.20 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Smoker |
8 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Hunter |
8 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 2 | 2.63% | 0.25 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Spitter |
7 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Charger |
5 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Dark Comets


Rochelle
Ellis
Coach
Bill
infected