Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Tzelakia |
|
| Location: Edessa, Greece | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:784124063 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 11th, 2026 @ 18:07:56 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:47:31h |
| Average Ping:* | 82 ms (Latency: 41 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m3_coaster |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
77% |
| Points: | 2,103 | |
| Rank: | 526 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 13.93 | |
| Kills per Death: | 132.4000 (323.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0710 (0.0526*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 284.67 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 13.6% (5%*) | |
| Headshots: | 47 (17*) | |
| Kills: | 662 (323*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 140 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Tzelakia's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 38 (62%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 17 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 6 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 4 times | -12 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 5 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 229 | 70.90% | 10 | 58.82% | 0.04 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 56 | 17.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 22 | 6.81% | 5 | 29.41% | 0.23 | ||
| 4 | 2.00 | 9 | 2.79% | 2 | 11.76% | 0.22 | |||
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 6 | 1.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 725 | 20 | 1,105 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 2.8% | 55.3 | 241.7 |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 33 | 22 | 744 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 66.7% | 33.8 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m1_highway | 59 | 18.27% | 0 | % | 59.00 | 2 | 11.76% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | c2m3_coaster | 140 | 43.34% | 0 | % | 140.00 | 4 | 23.53% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 124 | 38.39% | 0 | % | 124.00 | 11 | 64.71% | 0.09 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 323 | 100.00% | 0 | 323.0000 | 17 | 100.00% | 0.0526 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Tzelakia

Rochelle
infected