Player Information| Player Profile |
|
BOT-Francis |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: BOT-Francis | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 18th, 2026 @ 02:17:16 |
| Total Connection Time: | 11d 10:47:44h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m1_apartment |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,000 | |
| Rank: | Hidden | |
| Kills per Minute: | 7.65 | |
| Kills per Death: | 76.9719 (87.75*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1571 (0.1540*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 19,806 (2,892*) | |
| Kills: | 126,080 (18,779*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,638 (214*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 402 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
BOT-Francis's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Terminator | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 2,892 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 1,247 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Jockey | 146 times | 438 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 145 times | 435 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 141 times | 141 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 127 times | 381 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 97 times | 97 |
| 8 | Used Adrenaline | 85 times | 0 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 79 times | 79 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 73 times | 219 |
| 11 | Killed a Tank | 32 times | 96 |
| 12 | Healed Teammate | 23 times | 115 |
| 13 | Killed a Witch | 16 times | 48 |
| 14 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 14 times | 0 |
| 15 | Startled the Witch | 8 times | -40 |
| 16 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 7 times | 0 |
| 17 | Rescued Teammate | 7 times | 14 |
| 18 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 7 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 214 times | -5350 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 102 times | -612 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 67 times | -402 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 45 times | -270 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 6,432 | 34.25% | 1,122 | 38.80% | 0.17 | |||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 3,976 | 21.17% | 617 | 21.33% | 0.16 | ||
| 3 | 1.60 | 1,462 | 7.79% | 289 | 9.99% | 0.20 | |||
| 4 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 1,454 | 7.74% | 134 | 4.63% | 0.09 | ||
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 896 | 4.77% | 102 | 3.53% | 0.11 | ||
| 6 | 1.20 | 747 | 3.98% | 129 | 4.46% | 0.17 | |||
| 7 | 1.30 | 745 | 3.97% | 100 | 3.46% | 0.13 | |||
| 8 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 703 | 3.74% | 60 | 2.07% | 0.09 | ||
| 9 | Magnum | 1.00 | 629 | 3.35% | 50 | 1.73% | 0.08 | ||
| 10 | 2.00 | 461 | 2.45% | 105 | 3.63% | 0.23 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 391 | 2.08% | 78 | 2.70% | 0.20 | |||
| 12 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 257 | 1.37% | 41 | 1.42% | 0.16 | ||
| 13 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 169 | 0.90% | 15 | 0.52% | 0.09 | ||
| 14 | 1.00 | 104 | 0.55% | 16 | 0.55% | 0.15 | |||
| 15 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 67 | 0.36% | 9 | 0.31% | 0.13 | ||
| 16 | Katana | 1.50 | 64 | 0.34% | 6 | 0.21% | 0.09 | ||
| 17 | 1.20 | 57 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | M60 | 1.00 | 54 | 0.29% | 10 | 0.35% | 0.19 | ||
| 19 | Steyr Scout | 1.00 | 50 | 0.27% | 6 | 0.21% | 0.12 | ||
| 20 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 18 | 0.10% | 3 | 0.10% | 0.17 | ||
| 21 | Machete | 1.50 | 16 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 22 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.50 | 6 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 2 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 26 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Knife | 1.50 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 29 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 30 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m4_interior | 1,330 | 7.08% | 16 | 7.48% | 83.13 | 259 | 8.96% | 0.19 | |||
| 2 | c8m3_sewers | 1,464 | 7.80% | 19 | 8.88% | 77.05 | 258 | 8.92% | 0.18 | |||
| 3 | c12m5_cornfield | 152 | 0.81% | 2 | 0.93% | 76.00 | 18 | 0.62% | 0.12 | |||
| 4 | c9m2_lots | 1,135 | 6.04% | 16 | 7.48% | 70.94 | 214 | 7.40% | 0.19 | |||
| 5 | c11m5_runway | 667 | 3.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 667.00 | 81 | 2.80% | 0.12 | |||
| 6 | c7m2_barge | 129 | 0.69% | 2 | 0.93% | 64.50 | 24 | 0.83% | 0.19 | |||
| 7 | c14m1_junkyard | 736 | 3.92% | 13 | 6.07% | 56.62 | 118 | 4.08% | 0.16 | |||
| 8 | c14m2_lighthouse | 538 | 2.86% | 10 | 4.67% | 53.80 | 95 | 3.28% | 0.18 | |||
| 9 | c8m5_rooftop | 2,241 | 11.93% | 44 | 20.56% | 50.93 | 437 | 15.11% | 0.20 | |||
| 10 | c7m3_port | 519 | 2.76% | 12 | 5.61% | 43.25 | 84 | 2.90% | 0.16 | |||
| 11 | c9m1_alleys | 986 | 5.25% | 23 | 10.75% | 42.87 | 146 | 5.05% | 0.15 | |||
| 12 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 426 | 2.27% | 12 | 5.61% | 35.50 | 69 | 2.39% | 0.16 | |||
| 13 | c11m2_offices | 810 | 4.31% | 3 | 1.40% | 270.00 | 132 | 4.56% | 0.16 | |||
| 14 | c10m4_mainstreet | 221 | 1.18% | 8 | 3.74% | 27.63 | 27 | 0.93% | 0.12 | |||
| 15 | c12m2_traintunnel | 264 | 1.41% | 1 | 0.47% | 264.00 | 27 | 0.93% | 0.10 | |||
| 16 | c10m5_houseboat | 244 | 1.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 244.00 | 33 | 1.14% | 0.14 | |||
| 17 | c5m5_bridge | 4 | 0.02% | 2 | 0.93% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | c8m1_apartment | 963 | 5.13% | 5 | 2.34% | 192.60 | 113 | 3.91% | 0.12 | |||
| 19 | c10m1_caves | 192 | 1.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 192.00 | 19 | 0.66% | 0.10 | |||
| 20 | c11m4_terminal | 552 | 2.94% | 3 | 1.40% | 184.00 | 85 | 2.94% | 0.15 | |||
| 21 | c12m1_hilltop | 182 | 0.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 182.00 | 18 | 0.62% | 0.10 | |||
| 22 | c11m1_greenhouse | 332 | 1.77% | 2 | 0.93% | 166.00 | 57 | 1.97% | 0.17 | |||
| 23 | c8m2_subway | 2,020 | 10.76% | 13 | 6.07% | 155.38 | 267 | 9.23% | 0.13 | |||
| 24 | c11m3_garage | 456 | 2.43% | 3 | 1.40% | 152.00 | 53 | 1.83% | 0.12 | |||
| 25 | c12m4_barn | 144 | 0.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 144.00 | 23 | 0.80% | 0.16 | |||
| 26 | c10m2_drainage | 407 | 2.17% | 3 | 1.40% | 135.67 | 66 | 2.28% | 0.16 | |||
| 27 | c6m3_port | 1,347 | 7.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 1,347 | 120 | 4.15% | 0.09 | |||
| 28 | c7m1_docks | 110 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 110.00 | 21 | 0.73% | 0.19 | |||
| 29 | c12m3_bridge | 208 | 1.11% | 2 | 0.93% | 104.00 | 28 | 0.97% | 0.13 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 6,773 | 36.07% | 53 | 127.7925 | 1,011 | 34.96% | 0.1493 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 4,996 | 26.60% | 24 | 208.1667 | 685 | 23.69% | 0.1371 | ||
| 3 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 3,844 | 20.47% | 104 | 36.9615 | 635 | 21.96% | 0.1652 | ||
| 4 | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO | 1,730 | 9.21% | 20 | 86.5000 | 342 | 11.83% | 0.1977 | ||
| 5 | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats | 595 | 3.17% | 9 | 66.1111 | 80 | 2.77% | 0.1345 | ||
| 6 | HAVEN COOP #5 | Big Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 559 | 2.98% | 1 | 559.0000 | 99 | 3.42% | 0.1771 | ||
| 7 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 248 | 1.32% | 2 | 124.0000 | 32 | 1.11% | 0.1290 | ||
| 8 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 32 | 0.17% | 0 | 32.0000 | 8 | 0.28% | 0.2500 | ||
| 9 | HAVEN SPECIAL RUN | 2 | 0.01% | 1 | 2.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
17,996 | 95.83% | 98 | 45.79% | 183.63 | 2,820 | 97.51% | 0.16 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Charger |
133 | 0.71% | 17 | 7.94% | 7.82 | 9 | 0.31% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Jockey |
128 | 0.68% | 7 | 3.27% | 18.29 | 5 | 0.17% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Spitter |
127 | 0.68% | 3 | 1.40% | 42.33 | 23 | 0.80% | 0.18 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Hunter |
121 | 0.64% | 15 | 7.01% | 8.07 | 5 | 0.17% | 0.04 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Boomer |
96 | 0.51% | 5 | 2.34% | 19.20 | 14 | 0.48% | 0.15 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Smoker |
66 | 0.35% | 8 | 3.74% | 8.25 | 11 | 0.38% | 0.17 | |||
| 8 | BOT-Tank |
29 | 0.15% | 35 | 16.36% | 0.83 | 1 | 0.03% | 0.03 | |||
| 9 | witch |
16 | 0.09% | 9 | 4.21% | 1.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | BOT-(1)Hunter |
11 | 0.06% | 4 | 1.87% | 2.75 | 3 | 0.10% | 0.27 | |||
| 11 | BOT-(1)Smoker |
10 | 0.05% | 1 | 0.47% | 10.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0.10 | |||
| 12 | BOT-(1)Charger |
10 | 0.05% | 1 | 0.47% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | BOT-(1)Jockey |
9 | 0.05% | 2 | 0.93% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | BOT-(2)Jockey |
9 | 0.05% | 1 | 0.47% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | BOT-(2)Hunter |
9 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
BOT-Francis


Francis