Player Information| Player Profile |
|
2pi1 |
|
| Location: Karaman, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:163691795 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Aug. 11th, 2026 @ 13:29:41 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:42:09h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO |
| Favorite Map:* | c3m1_plankcountry |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
23% |
| Points: | 3,235 | |
| Rank: | 337 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 29.09 | |
| Kills per Death: | 245.2000 (245.20*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0359 (0.0359*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 160.53 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 12.2% (12%*) | |
| Headshots: | 44 (44*) | |
| Kills: | 1,226 (1,226*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 356 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
2pi1's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 174 (13%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 44 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 38 times | -114 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 14 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 7 | Used Adrenaline | 4 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 10 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 11 | Healed Teammate | 3 times | 15 |
| 12 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 13 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 14 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 15 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
1 times | 50.00% | 287 | 2 | 143.50 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 50.00% | 939 | 3 | 313.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 708 | 57.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 254 | 20.72% | 30 | 68.18% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 68 | 5.55% | 4 | 9.09% | 0.06 | ||
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 57 | 4.65% | 5 | 11.36% | 0.09 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 55 | 4.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 48 | 3.92% | 4 | 9.09% | 0.08 | ||
| 7 | 1.60 | 29 | 2.37% | 1 | 2.27% | 0.03 | |||
| 8 | 3.00 | 7 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 892 | 175 | 1,803 | 0 | 9 | 9.0000 | 19.6% | 10.3 | 99.1 | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 244 | 24 | 1,978 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 9.8% | 82.4 | 61.0 |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 636 | 7 | 334 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 1.1% | 47.7 | 318.0 |
| 4 | AK-47 | 564 | 18 | 690 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.2% | 38.3 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 65 | 66 | 759 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 101.5% | 11.5 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 42.9% | 3.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 149 | 20.1% | 58.4% | 21.5% | |
| 2 | 30 | 33.3% | 63.3% | 3.3% | |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 23 | 8.7% | 87.0% | 4.3% |
| 4 | AK-47 | 18 | 16.7% | 61.1% | 22.2% |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 6 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m3_coaster | 57 | 4.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 57.00 | 5 | 11.36% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | c2m5_concert | 356 | 29.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 356.00 | 15 | 34.09% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | c2m4_barns | 526 | 42.90% | 3 | 60.00% | 175.33 | 20 | 45.45% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | c5m5_bridge | 287 | 23.41% | 2 | 40.00% | 143.50 | 4 | 9.09% | 0.01 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO | 1,226 | 100.00% | 5 | 245.2000 | 44 | 100.00% | 0.0359 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,201 | 97.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 1,201 | 43 | 97.73% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Spitter |
5 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 2.27% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Hunter |
5 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
2pi1


Nick
Ellis
infected