Player Information| Player Profile |
|
pandasoup6 |
|
| Location: Évry, France | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:562891722 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Aug. 7th, 2026 @ 21:11:05 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:27:59h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
6% |
| Points: | 1,445 | |
| Rank: | 1,341 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 10.97 | |
| Kills per Death: | 43.8571 (43.86*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0814 (0.0814*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 45.54 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 29.7% (30%*) | |
| Headshots: | 25 (25*) | |
| Kills: | 307 (307*) | |
| Deaths: | 7 (7*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 139 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
pandasoup6's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 93 (7%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 25 times | 0 |
| 2 | Killed a Spitter | 7 times | 21 |
| 3 | Killed a Jockey | 6 times | 18 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 6 times | 18 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 6 times | 6 |
| 6 | Friendly Fire | 6 times | -18 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 5 times | 15 |
| 8 | Protected Teammate | 5 times | 0 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 10 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 11 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 3 times | 0 |
| 12 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 13 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 14 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 7 times | -175 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Zoey |
1 times | 33.33% | 140 | 4 | 35.00 | |
| 2 | Francis |
1 times | 33.33% | ||||
| 3 | Coach |
1 times | 33.33% | 167 | 3 | 55.67 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 93 | 30.29% | 10 | 40.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | Fire Cracker | 1.00 | 51 | 16.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 48 | 15.64% | 2 | 8.00% | 0.04 | ||
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 35 | 11.40% | 9 | 36.00% | 0.26 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 33 | 10.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 12 | 3.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 443 | 60 | 1,564 | 1 | 7 | 7.0000 | 13.5% | 26.1 | 63.3 |
| 2 | 125 | 108 | 2,127 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 86.4% | 19.7 | 20.8 | |
| 3 | 24 | 8 | 279 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 34.9 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 93 | 7.5% | 77.4% | 15.1% | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 50 | 10.0% | 78.0% | 12.0% |
| 3 | 8 | 37.5% | 12.5% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m1_hotel | 139 | 45.28% | 2 | 28.57% | 69.50 | 15 | 60.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | c12m5_cornfield | 140 | 45.60% | 4 | 57.14% | 35.00 | 6 | 24.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | c1m2_streets | 28 | 9.12% | 1 | 14.29% | 28.00 | 4 | 16.00% | 0.14 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 167 | 54.40% | 3 | 55.6667 | 19 | 76.00% | 0.1138 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 140 | 45.60% | 4 | 35.0000 | 6 | 24.00% | 0.0429 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
pandasoup6


Zoey
Francis
Coach
infected