Player Information| Player Profile |
|
mutante estándar |
|
| Location: Santo Domingo Este, Dominican Republic | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:705151115 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Aug. 7th, 2026 @ 20:55:56 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:16:49h |
| Average Ping:* | 187 ms (Latency: 94 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
6% |
| Points: | 1,496 | |
| Rank: | 1,256 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 17.96 | |
| Kills per Death: | 151.0000 (151.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0265 (0.0265*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 251.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 5.5% (5%*) | |
| Headshots: | 8 (8*) | |
| Kills: | 302 (302*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 166 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
mutante estándar's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 98 (2%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 24 times | -72 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 8 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 7 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 6 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 235 | 77.81% | 7 | 87.50% | 0.03 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 42 | 13.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Katana | 1.50 | 20 | 6.62% | 1 | 12.50% | 0.05 | ||
| 4 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 5 | 1.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1,000 | 53 | 2,314 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 5.3% | 43.7 | 250.0 |
| 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m1_highway | 80 | 26.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 80.00 | 1 | 12.50% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | c2m3_coaster | 56 | 18.54% | 2 | 100.00% | 28.00 | 2 | 25.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 166 | 54.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 166.00 | 5 | 62.50% | 0.03 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 302 | 100.00% | 2 | 151.0000 | 8 | 100.00% | 0.0265 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
mutante estándar

Rochelle
infected