Player Information| Player Profile |
|
unal61alemdar61 |
|
| Location: Trabzon, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:925965360 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Aug. 7th, 2026 @ 20:50:41 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:37:37h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
6% |
| Points: | 4,096 | |
| Rank: | 234 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 17.02 | |
| Kills per Death: | 415.2500 (415.25*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0102 (0.0102*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 49.06 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 22.4% (22%*) | |
| Headshots: | 17 (17*) | |
| Kills: | 1,661 (1,661*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 589 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
unal61alemdar61's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Second Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 139 (31%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 58 times | -174 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 25 times | 0 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 17 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 14 times | 42 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 13 times | 39 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 13 times | 13 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 10 times | 10 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 9 times | 27 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 7 times | 7 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 11 | Killed a Tank | 3 times | 9 |
| 12 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 2 times | 0 |
| 13 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 14 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
| 15 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
| 16 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 10 times | -60 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 1,345 | 80.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 167 | 10.05% | 9 | 52.94% | 0.05 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 50 | 3.01% | 2 | 11.76% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | M60 | 1.00 | 35 | 2.11% | 5 | 29.41% | 0.14 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 31 | 1.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 3.00 | 17 | 1.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Magnum | 1.00 | 10 | 0.60% | 1 | 5.88% | 0.10 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1,548 | 274 | 23,482 | 3 | 29 | 29.0000 | 17.7% | 85.7 | 53.4 |
| 2 | 88 | 104 | 5,780 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 118.2% | 55.6 | 17.6 | |
| 3 | Magnum | 50 | 3 | 309 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 6.0% | 103.0 | 50.0 |
| 4 | 28 | 2 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.1% | 14.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 66.7% | 0.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 244 | 11.5% | 73.8% | 14.8% |
| 2 | 99 | 16.2% | 68.7% | 15.2% | |
| 3 | Magnum | 3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% |
| 4 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m4_interior | 70 | 4.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 70.00 | 2 | 11.76% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | c8m5_rooftop | 428 | 25.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 428.00 | 9 | 52.94% | 0.02 | |||
| 3 | c9m2_lots | 712 | 42.87% | 2 | 50.00% | 356.00 | 4 | 23.53% | 0.01 | |||
| 4 | c9m1_alleys | 449 | 27.03% | 2 | 50.00% | 224.50 | 2 | 11.76% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c8m3_sewers | 2 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 1,661 | 100.00% | 4 | 415.2500 | 17 | 100.00% | 0.0102 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,592 | 95.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 1,592 | 12 | 70.59% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Charger |
14 | 0.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 14.00 | 2 | 11.76% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Spitter |
13 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Hunter |
13 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 1 | 5.88% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Boomer |
10 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Jockey |
9 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 2 | 11.76% | 0.22 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Smoker |
7 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
unal61alemdar61


Bill
infected