Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Rift_Cz_Sk |
|
| Location: Czechia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:564854493 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 10th, 2026 @ 00:02:11 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:46:29h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO |
| Favorite Map:* | c6m1_riverbank |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
17% |
| Points: | 1,741 | |
| Rank: | 952 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 10.33 | |
| Kills per Death: | 68.5714 (68.57*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0375 (0.0375*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 261.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 15.6% (16%*) | |
| Headshots: | 18 (18*) | |
| Kills: | 480 (480*) | |
| Deaths: | 7 (7*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 179 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Rift_Cz_Sk's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 20 (80%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 18 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 16 times | -48 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 7 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 9 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 10 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 11 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 12 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 7 times | -175 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
2 times | 40.00% | 316 | 2 | 158.00 | |
| 2 | Louis |
1 times | 20.00% | 6 | 2 | 3.00 | |
| 3 | Francis |
1 times | 20.00% | 158 | 3 | 52.67 | |
| 4 | Ellis |
1 times | 20.00% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 242 | 50.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 82 | 17.08% | 8 | 44.44% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | Magnum | 1.00 | 71 | 14.79% | 6 | 33.33% | 0.08 | ||
| 4 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 41 | 8.54% | 1 | 5.56% | 0.02 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 31 | 6.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 9 | 1.88% | 3 | 16.67% | 0.33 | |||
| 7 | 3.00 | 3 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Vomit Jar Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 273 | 77 | 1,300 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 28.2% | 16.9 | 273.0 | |
| 2 | Magnum | 170 | 15 | 907 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 8.8% | 60.5 | 170.0 |
| 3 | 72 | 13 | 284 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 18.1% | 21.8 | 72.0 | |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | AK-47 | 182 | 17 | 507 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.3% | 29.8 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 74 | 12.2% | 75.7% | 12.2% | |
| 2 | Magnum | 15 | 40.0% | 53.3% | 6.7% |
| 3 | 13 | 53.8% | 46.2% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 11 | 18.2% | 63.6% | 18.2% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c6m1_riverbank | 75 | 15.62% | 1 | 14.29% | 75.00 | 7 | 38.89% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | c6m3_port | 46 | 9.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 46.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c12m5_cornfield | 164 | 34.17% | 5 | 71.43% | 32.80 | 10 | 55.56% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | c6m2_bedlam | 195 | 40.62% | 1 | 14.29% | 195.00 | 1 | 5.56% | 0.01 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO | 316 | 65.83% | 2 | 158.0000 | 8 | 44.44% | 0.0253 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 164 | 34.17% | 5 | 32.8000 | 10 | 55.56% | 0.0610 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Rift_Cz_Sk


Nick
Louis
Francis
Ellis
infected