Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Vi |
|
| Location: Olney, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:159344466 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Aug. 7th, 2026 @ 20:11:14 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:32:28h |
| Average Ping:* | 130 ms (Latency: 65 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m4_atrium |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
10% |
| Points: | 1,694 | |
| Rank: | 997 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 13.64 | |
| Kills per Death: | 443.0000 (443.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0993 (0.0993*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 479.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 25.3% (25%*) | |
| Headshots: | 44 (44*) | |
| Kills: | 443 (443*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 124 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Vi's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 57 (43%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 52 times | -156 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 44 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 22 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 120 | 27.09% | 7 | 15.91% | 0.06 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 104 | 23.48% | 13 | 29.55% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 54 | 12.19% | 9 | 20.45% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 52 | 11.74% | 9 | 20.45% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 45 | 10.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 32 | 7.22% | 4 | 9.09% | 0.13 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 19 | 4.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 15 | 3.39% | 2 | 4.55% | 0.13 | |||
| 9 | 1.30 | 2 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 701 | 43 | 1,407 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 6.1% | 32.7 | 350.5 |
| 2 | 673 | 239 | 7,348 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 35.5% | 30.7 | 336.5 | |
| 3 | 700 | 204 | 3,476 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 29.1% | 17.0 | 700.0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 291 | 121 | 3,945 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 41.6% | 32.6 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 236 | 23.3% | 59.7% | 16.9% | |
| 2 | 201 | 23.9% | 53.2% | 22.9% | |
| 3 | 113 | 23.9% | 56.6% | 19.5% | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 40 | 20.0% | 67.5% | 12.5% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 94 | 21.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 94.00 | 5 | 11.36% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | c1m4_atrium | 18 | 4.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 18.00 | 4 | 9.09% | 0.22 | |||
| 3 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 124 | 27.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 124.00 | 16 | 36.36% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | c4m4_milltown_b | 104 | 23.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 104.00 | 4 | 9.09% | 0.04 | |||
| 5 | c4m1_milltown_a | 103 | 23.25% | 1 | 100.00% | 103.00 | 15 | 34.09% | 0.15 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 443 | 100.00% | 1 | 443.0000 | 44 | 100.00% | 0.0993 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Vi


Coach
infected