Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Denn1sD4rk0 |
|
| Location: Guatemala City, Guatemala | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:394759953 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Aug. 7th, 2026 @ 20:08:10 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:25:04h |
| Average Ping:* | 220 ms (Latency: 110 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m3_mall |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Electric Guitar |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
6% |
| Points: | 1,389 | |
| Rank: | 1,441 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 10.29 | |
| Kills per Death: | 258.0000 (258.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0814 (0.0814*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 157.40 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 40.8% (41%*) | |
| Headshots: | 21 (21*) | |
| Kills: | 258 (258*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 143 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Denn1sD4rk0's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 42 (58%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 26 times | -78 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 21 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 14 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 7 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 8 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 9 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 95 | 36.82% | 5 | 23.81% | 0.05 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 41 | 15.89% | 1 | 4.76% | 0.02 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 39 | 15.12% | 6 | 28.57% | 0.15 | |||
| 4 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 38 | 14.73% | 6 | 28.57% | 0.16 | ||
| 5 | 2.00 | 27 | 10.47% | 1 | 4.76% | 0.04 | |||
| 6 | Machete | 1.50 | 13 | 5.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 5 | 1.94% | 2 | 9.52% | 0.40 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 326 | 120 | 2,890 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 36.8% | 24.1 | 108.7 | |
| 2 | 304 | 148 | 2,287 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 48.7% | 15.5 | 304.0 | |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 55 | 6 | 251 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 10.9% | 41.8 | 55.0 |
| 4 | 102 | 47 | 1,455 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 46.1% | 31.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 129 | 28.7% | 54.3% | 17.1% | |
| 2 | 89 | 23.6% | 56.2% | 20.2% | |
| 3 | 45 | 26.7% | 46.7% | 26.7% | |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 6 | 16.7% | 83.3% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 86 | 33.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 86.00 | 11 | 52.38% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | c1m3_mall | 5 | 1.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 3 | 1.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 1 | 4.76% | 0.33 | |||
| 4 | c1m4_atrium | 18 | 6.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 18.00 | 2 | 9.52% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | c4m1_milltown_a | 146 | 56.59% | 1 | 100.00% | 146.00 | 7 | 33.33% | 0.05 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 258 | 100.00% | 1 | 258.0000 | 21 | 100.00% | 0.0814 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Denn1sD4rk0

Rochelle
infected