Player Information| Player Profile |
|
fx50 |
|
| Location: Aktobe, Kazakhstan | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:627560573 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Aug. 7th, 2026 @ 19:39:20 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:37:42h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN TANK RUN |
| Favorite Map:* | c3m2_swamp |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
6% |
| Points: | 795 | |
| Rank: | 4,592 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.77 | |
| Kills per Death: | 9.6667 (9.67*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0345 (0.0345*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 84.88 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 150.2% (150%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1 (1*) | |
| Kills: | 29 (29*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 12 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
fx50's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 21 (58%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 96 times | -288 |
| 2 | Killed a Tank | 29 times | 87 |
| 3 | Used Adrenaline | 5 times | 0 |
| 4 | Protected Teammate | 3 times | 0 |
| 5 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
| 8 | Headshot Kill | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 5 | 17.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 4 | 13.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 4 | 13.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 4 | 13.79% | 1 | 100.00% | 0.25 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 4 | 13.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 3.00 | 3 | 10.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 2 | 6.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 1 | 3.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 2.00 | 1 | 3.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 1 | 3.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 133 | 571 | 10,959 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 429.3% | 19.2 | 33.3 |
| 2 | 750 | 451 | 13,874 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 60.1% | 30.8 | 187.5 | |
| 3 | 110 | 775 | 12,642 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 704.5% | 16.3 | 36.7 | |
| 4 | 109 | 72 | 6,480 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 66.1% | 90.0 | 54.5 | |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 57 | 46 | 4,140 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 80.7% | 90.0 | 57.0 |
| 6 | AK-47 | 163 | 98 | 5,351 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 60.1% | 54.6 | 163.0 |
| 7 | 10 | 4 | 164 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 40.0% | 41.0 | 10.0 | |
| 8 | Uzi (silenced) | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.7% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | Magnum | 19 | 12 | 347 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 63.2% | 28.9 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 1 | 10 | 3,019 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1,000% | 301.9 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 775 | 11.7% | 72.8% | 15.5% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 571 | 14.2% | 75.3% | 10.5% |
| 3 | 451 | 8.6% | 80.9% | 10.4% | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 98 | 20.4% | 74.5% | 5.1% |
| 5 | 72 | 9.7% | 77.8% | 12.5% | |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 46 | 10.9% | 89.1% | 0.0% |
| 7 | Magnum | 12 | 8.3% | 83.3% | 8.3% |
| 8 | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% | |
| 9 | Uzi (silenced) | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m5_concert | 7 | 24.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c3m1_plankcountry | 5 | 17.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c2m4_barns | 2 | 6.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c3m3_shantytown | 2 | 6.90% | 1 | 33.33% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c3m4_plantation | 12 | 41.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 6 | c3m2_swamp | 1 | 3.45% | 2 | 66.67% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN TANK RUN | 29 | 100.00% | 3 | 9.6667 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.0345 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
fx50


Nick
BOT-Tank