Player Information| Player Profile |
|
senayigit |
|
| Location: Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:767478014 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Aug. 7th, 2026 @ 19:30:18 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:51:05h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m3_coaster |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
10% |
| Points: | 2,469 | |
| Rank: | 504 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 17.36 | |
| Kills per Death: | 295.6667 (295.67*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0891 (0.0891*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 197.60 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 18.4% (18%*) | |
| Headshots: | 79 (79*) | |
| Kills: | 887 (887*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 278 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
senayigit's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 13 (87%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 94 times | -282 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 79 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 37 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 6 times | 18 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 6 times | 18 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 6 times | 6 |
| 7 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 11 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 181 | 20.41% | 13 | 16.46% | 0.07 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 148 | 16.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 103 | 11.61% | 17 | 21.52% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 91 | 10.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 86 | 9.70% | 15 | 18.99% | 0.17 | ||
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 54 | 6.09% | 11 | 13.92% | 0.20 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 51 | 5.75% | 6 | 7.59% | 0.12 | |||
| 8 | 1.20 | 47 | 5.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Magnum | 1.00 | 47 | 5.30% | 1 | 1.27% | 0.02 | ||
| 10 | 1.20 | 45 | 5.07% | 13 | 16.46% | 0.29 | |||
| 11 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 28 | 3.16% | 1 | 1.27% | 0.04 | ||
| 12 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.56% | 2 | 2.53% | 0.40 | |||
| 13 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 891 | 325 | 11,032 | 6 | 7 | 7.0000 | 36.5% | 33.9 | 127.3 | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 992 | 100 | 8,178 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 10.1% | 81.8 | 248.0 |
| 3 | 61 | 24 | 183 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 39.3% | 7.6 | 20.3 | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 485 | 21 | 503 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 4.3% | 24.0 | 242.5 |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 762 | 56 | 946 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 7.3% | 16.9 | 381.0 |
| 6 | 457 | 189 | 4,593 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 41.4% | 24.3 | 457.0 | |
| 7 | Magnum | 118 | 3 | 160 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 2.5% | 53.3 | 118.0 |
| 8 | Combat Shotgun | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 163 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 15 | 9 | 280 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 60.0% | 31.1 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 268 | 19.8% | 54.1% | 26.1% | |
| 2 | 146 | 26.0% | 54.8% | 19.2% | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 100 | 8.0% | 73.0% | 19.0% |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 51 | 19.6% | 54.9% | 25.5% |
| 5 | 24 | 25.0% | 70.8% | 4.2% | |
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 21 | 23.8% | 66.7% | 9.5% |
| 7 | 9 | 11.1% | 77.8% | 11.1% | |
| 8 | Magnum | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m3_coaster | 82 | 9.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 82.00 | 7 | 8.86% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 160 | 18.04% | 2 | 66.67% | 80.00 | 14 | 17.72% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | c3m4_plantation | 282 | 31.79% | 1 | 33.33% | 282.00 | 11 | 13.92% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | c3m2_swamp | 135 | 15.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 135.00 | 12 | 15.19% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | c2m1_highway | 115 | 12.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 115.00 | 23 | 29.11% | 0.20 | |||
| 6 | c3m3_shantytown | 113 | 12.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 113.00 | 12 | 15.19% | 0.11 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 887 | 100.00% | 3 | 295.6667 | 79 | 100.00% | 0.0891 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
864 | 97.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 864.00 | 73 | 94.81% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Spitter |
6 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 2 | 2.60% | 0.33 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Boomer |
6 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 2 | 2.60% | 0.33 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
senayigit


Rochelle
infected