Player Information| Player Profile |
|
American Boot |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:723299993 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 03:40:14 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:22:49h |
| Average Ping:* | 141 ms (Latency: 71 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Rifle |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
89% |
| Points: | 3,077 | |
| Rank: | 367 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 14.91 | |
| Kills per Death: | 154.3750 (154.38*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0696 (0.0696*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 133.44 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 25.6% (26%*) | |
| Headshots: | 86 (86*) | |
| Kills: | 1,235 (1,235*) | |
| Deaths: | 8 (8*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 234 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
American Boot's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 165 (18%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | American Boot | 0d 00:02:00h | 2026-08-30 03:42:14 | 27 | 0 | 27.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 62.5% |
| 2 | - Sora - | 0d 00:12:54h | 2026-08-17 21:35:54 | 110 | 0 | 110.00 | 3 | 0.03 | 0 | 95.8% |
| 3 | -David Martinez- | 0d 00:47:18h | 2026-08-12 06:30:12 | 803 | 7 | 114.71 | 65 | 0.08 | 0 | 22.4% |
| 4 | Pursuer's Fresh Meat | 0d 00:20:37h | 2026-08-07 19:38:53 | 295 | 1 | 295.00 | 18 | 0.06 | 0 | 10.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 102 times | -306 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 86 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 43 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 15 times | 45 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 9 times | 9 |
| 6 | Healed Teammate | 9 times | 45 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 8 times | 24 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 8 times | 24 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 7 times | 7 |
| 10 | Killed a Spitter | 6 times | 18 |
| 11 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 12 | Startled the Witch | 3 times | -15 |
| 13 | Killed a Tank | 3 times | 9 |
| 14 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 15 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 16 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 8 times | -200 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Coach |
3 times | 42.86% | 154 | 0 | 154.00 | |
| 2 | Zoey |
1 times | 14.29% | 295 | 1 | 295.00 | |
| 3 | Rochelle |
1 times | 14.29% | 189 | 2 | 94.50 | |
| 4 | Nick |
1 times | 14.29% | 575 | 5 | 115.00 | |
| 5 | Louis |
1 times | 14.29% | 22 | 0 | 22.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 283 | 22.91% | 41 | 47.67% | 0.14 | ||
| 2 | Katana | 1.50 | 104 | 8.42% | 2 | 2.33% | 0.02 | ||
| 3 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 101 | 8.18% | 5 | 5.81% | 0.05 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 89 | 7.21% | 12 | 13.95% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 87 | 7.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 86 | 6.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 86 | 6.96% | 2 | 2.33% | 0.02 | ||
| 8 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 81 | 6.56% | 9 | 10.47% | 0.11 | ||
| 9 | 1.20 | 77 | 6.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 66 | 5.34% | 6 | 6.98% | 0.09 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 53 | 4.29% | 1 | 1.16% | 0.02 | |||
| 12 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 46 | 3.72% | 3 | 3.49% | 0.07 | ||
| 13 | M60 | 1.00 | 35 | 2.83% | 1 | 1.16% | 0.03 | ||
| 14 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 15 | 1.21% | 2 | 2.33% | 0.13 | ||
| 15 | 1.30 | 9 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Magnum | 1.00 | 8 | 0.65% | 1 | 1.16% | 0.13 | ||
| 17 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.24% | 1 | 1.16% | 0.33 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 2,852 | 346 | 17,505 | 3 | 19 | 19.0000 | 12.1% | 50.6 | 150.1 |
| 2 | 939 | 582 | 15,087 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 62.0% | 25.9 | 187.8 | |
| 3 | 38 | 20 | 394 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 52.6% | 19.7 | 12.7 | |
| 4 | 125 | 24 | 856 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 19.2% | 35.7 | 41.7 | |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 55 | 13 | 425 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 23.6% | 32.7 | 55.0 |
| 6 | 219 | 92 | 2,935 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 42.0% | 31.9 | 219.0 | |
| 7 | Magnum | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 8 | 5 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 62.5% | 4.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 240.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 306 | 20.3% | 49.3% | 30.4% | |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 304 | 8.2% | 73.4% | 18.4% |
| 3 | 89 | 20.2% | 46.1% | 33.7% | |
| 4 | 19 | 26.3% | 42.1% | 31.6% | |
| 5 | 16 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 6 | 12 | 66.7% | 16.7% | 16.7% | |
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 11 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m1_waterfront | 94 | 7.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 94.00 | 11 | 12.79% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | c1m2_streets | 63 | 5.10% | 1 | 12.50% | 63.00 | 3 | 3.49% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | c8m3_sewers | 56 | 4.53% | 1 | 12.50% | 56.00 | 3 | 3.49% | 0.05 | |||
| 4 | c5m2_park | 109 | 8.83% | 2 | 25.00% | 54.50 | 14 | 16.28% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | c2m1_highway | 44 | 3.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 44.00 | 2 | 2.33% | 0.05 | |||
| 6 | c3m1_plankcountry | 36 | 2.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 36.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | c8m1_apartment | 22 | 1.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 22.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | c1m1_hotel | 126 | 10.20% | 1 | 12.50% | 126.00 | 9 | 10.47% | 0.07 | |||
| 9 | c8m4_interior | 122 | 9.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 122.00 | 3 | 3.49% | 0.02 | |||
| 10 | c8m5_rooftop | 117 | 9.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 117.00 | 12 | 13.95% | 0.10 | |||
| 11 | c5m3_cemetery | 114 | 9.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 114.00 | 7 | 8.14% | 0.06 | |||
| 12 | c2m5_concert | 332 | 26.88% | 3 | 37.50% | 110.67 | 22 | 25.58% | 0.07 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 1,059 | 85.75% | 8 | 132.3750 | 81 | 94.19% | 0.0765 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 110 | 8.91% | 0 | 110.0000 | 3 | 3.49% | 0.0273 | ||
| 3 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 44 | 3.56% | 0 | 44.0000 | 2 | 2.33% | 0.0455 | ||
| 4 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 22 | 1.78% | 0 | 22.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,182 | 95.71% | 1 | 12.50% | 1,182 | 79 | 94.05% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Charger |
12 | 0.97% | 1 | 12.50% | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Jockey |
8 | 0.65% | 1 | 12.50% | 8.00 | 2 | 2.38% | 0.25 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Boomer |
7 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Spitter |
5 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 3 | 3.57% | 0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
American Boot

Coach
Zoey
Rochelle
Nick
Louis
infected