Player Information| Player Profile |
|
loliboy917a |
|
| Location: San Juan, Puerto Rico | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:767205078 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Aug. 7th, 2026 @ 19:14:43 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:32:16h |
| Average Ping:* | 162 ms (Latency: 81 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m2_subway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
10% |
| Points: | 1,374 | |
| Rank: | 1,516 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 7.22 | |
| Kills per Death: | 233.0000 (233.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0515 (0.0515*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 69.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 12.1% (12%*) | |
| Headshots: | 12 (12*) | |
| Kills: | 233 (233*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 159 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
loliboy917a's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 67 (33%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 16 times | -48 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 12 times | 0 |
| 3 | Used Adrenaline | 9 times | 0 |
| 4 | Protected Teammate | 9 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Healed Teammate | 3 times | 15 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 9 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 12 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 52 | 22.32% | 5 | 41.67% | 0.10 | ||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 48 | 20.60% | 4 | 33.33% | 0.08 | ||
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 37 | 15.88% | 1 | 8.33% | 0.03 | ||
| 4 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 36 | 15.45% | 1 | 8.33% | 0.03 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 34 | 14.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 10 | 4.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 10 | 4.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.60 | 3 | 1.29% | 1 | 8.33% | 0.33 | |||
| 9 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 122 | 38 | 913 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 31.1% | 24.0 | 30.5 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 305 | 20 | 1,388 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 6.6% | 69.4 | 76.3 |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 127 | 3 | 292 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 2.4% | 97.3 | 127.0 |
| 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 55 | 13 | 401 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 23.6% | 30.8 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 31 | 6.5% | 80.6% | 12.9% |
| 2 | AK-47 | 17 | 0.0% | 58.8% | 41.2% |
| 3 | 13 | 30.8% | 38.5% | 30.8% | |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m4_interior | 7 | 3.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 2 | 16.67% | 0.29 | |||
| 2 | c8m2_subway | 34 | 14.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 34.00 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | c8m3_sewers | 33 | 14.16% | 1 | 100.00% | 33.00 | 3 | 25.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | c8m5_rooftop | 159 | 68.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 159.00 | 6 | 50.00% | 0.04 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 233 | 100.00% | 1 | 233.0000 | 12 | 100.00% | 0.0515 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
loliboy917a


Francis
infected