Player Information| Player Profile |
|
BY2 |
|
| Location: Estonia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:507435745 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Aug. 7th, 2026 @ 18:27:55 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:10:19h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m5_concert |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
9% |
| Points: | 1,478 | |
| Rank: | 1,314 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 22.00 | |
| Kills per Death: | 227.0000 (227.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1145 (0.1145*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 12.64 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 36.2% (36%*) | |
| Headshots: | 26 (26*) | |
| Kills: | 227 (227*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 227 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
BY2's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 73 (27%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 26 times | 0 |
| 2 | Killed a Spitter | 6 times | 18 |
| 3 | Killed a Smoker | 6 times | 6 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 6 times | 6 |
| 5 | Protected Teammate | 4 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 112 | 49.34% | 26 | 100.00% | 0.23 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 69 | 30.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 39 | 17.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 7 | 3.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 314 | 114 | 13,409 | 8 | 28 | 28.0000 | 36.3% | 117.6 | 11.2 |
| 2 | 40 | 14 | 448 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 35.0% | 32.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m5_concert | 227 | 100.00% | 1 | 100.00% | 227.00 | 26 | 100.00% | 0.11 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 227 | 100.00% | 1 | 227.0000 | 26 | 100.00% | 0.1145 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
198 | 87.22% | 1 | 100.00% | 198.00 | 18 | 78.26% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Hunter |
6 | 2.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 5 | 21.74% | 0.83 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Smoker |
6 | 2.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Spitter |
6 | 2.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
BY2


Rochelle
infected