Player Information| Player Profile |
|
alalna |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:711253822 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Aug. 7th, 2026 @ 19:05:59 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:47:18h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m5_rooftop |
| Favorite Weapon:* |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
10% |
| Points: | 2,133 | |
| Rank: | 658 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 15.26 | |
| Kills per Death: | 240.6667 (240.67*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0651 (0.0651*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 145.78 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 36.4% (36%*) | |
| Headshots: | 47 (47*) | |
| Kills: | 722 (722*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 414 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
alalna's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 78 (22%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 86 times | -258 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 47 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 39 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 6 times | 6 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 5 times | 15 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 11 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Zoey |
1 times | 50.00% | 197 | 1 | 197.00 | |
| 2 | Louis |
1 times | 50.00% | 525 | 2 | 262.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 326 | 45.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 191 | 26.45% | 21 | 44.68% | 0.11 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 67 | 9.28% | 9 | 19.15% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 42 | 5.82% | 2 | 4.26% | 0.05 | ||
| 5 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 42 | 5.82% | 6 | 12.77% | 0.14 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 42 | 5.82% | 7 | 14.89% | 0.17 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 3 | 0.42% | 1 | 2.13% | 0.33 | ||
| 9 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.28% | 1 | 2.13% | 0.50 | |||
| 10 | Magnum | 1.00 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 496 | 163 | 2,531 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 32.9% | 15.5 | 124.0 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 221 | 44 | 2,309 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 19.9% | 52.5 | 110.5 |
| 3 | 100 | 69 | 621 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 69.0% | 9.0 | 50.0 | |
| 4 | 434 | 195 | 5,666 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 44.9% | 29.1 | 434.0 | |
| 5 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 37 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.4% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Magnum | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 19 | 4 | 128 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 21.1% | 32.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 190 | 19.5% | 57.4% | 23.2% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 154 | 13.6% | 75.3% | 11.0% |
| 3 | 58 | 12.1% | 74.1% | 13.8% | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 38 | 28.9% | 57.9% | 13.2% |
| 5 | 4 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 6 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c9m1_alleys | 55 | 7.62% | 1 | 33.33% | 55.00 | 7 | 14.89% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | c8m5_rooftop | 470 | 65.10% | 1 | 33.33% | 470.00 | 10 | 21.28% | 0.02 | |||
| 3 | c9m2_lots | 197 | 27.29% | 1 | 33.33% | 197.00 | 30 | 63.83% | 0.15 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 722 | 100.00% | 3 | 240.6667 | 47 | 100.00% | 0.0651 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
701 | 97.09% | 1 | 33.33% | 701.00 | 47 | 100.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Hunter |
6 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Jockey |
5 | 0.69% | 1 | 33.33% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
alalna

Zoey
Louis
infected