Player Information| Player Profile |
|
BOT-Zoey |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: BOT-Zoey | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 18th, 2026 @ 02:17:18 |
| Total Connection Time: | 11d 20:46:10h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m1_apartment |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,000 | |
| Rank: | Hidden | |
| Kills per Minute: | 6.62 | |
| Kills per Death: | 67.0421 (86.51*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1567 (0.1602*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 17,713 (3,062*) | |
| Kills: | 113,033 (19,118*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,686 (221*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 408 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
BOT-Zoey's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Terminator | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 3,062 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 1,198 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Spitter | 187 times | 561 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 175 times | 175 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 164 times | 492 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 145 times | 435 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 119 times | 119 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 110 times | 110 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 104 times | 312 |
| 10 | Used Adrenaline | 101 times | 0 |
| 11 | Killed a Tank | 47 times | 141 |
| 12 | Healed Teammate | 26 times | 130 |
| 13 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 21 times | 0 |
| 14 | Killed a Witch | 17 times | 51 |
| 15 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 4 times | 0 |
| 16 | Startled the Witch | 4 times | -20 |
| 17 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 18 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 221 times | -5525 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 98 times | -588 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 96 times | -576 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 46 times | -276 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.60 | 3,497 | 18.29% | 788 | 25.73% | 0.23 | |||
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 3,400 | 17.78% | 361 | 11.79% | 0.11 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 3,138 | 16.41% | 570 | 18.62% | 0.18 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 1,889 | 9.88% | 192 | 6.27% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 1,600 | 8.37% | 329 | 10.74% | 0.21 | |||
| 6 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 1,176 | 6.15% | 142 | 4.64% | 0.12 | ||
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 1,072 | 5.61% | 181 | 5.91% | 0.17 | ||
| 8 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 735 | 3.84% | 137 | 4.47% | 0.19 | ||
| 9 | 2.00 | 659 | 3.45% | 137 | 4.47% | 0.21 | |||
| 10 | Magnum | 1.00 | 493 | 2.58% | 53 | 1.73% | 0.11 | ||
| 11 | 1.00 | 338 | 1.77% | 58 | 1.89% | 0.17 | |||
| 12 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 167 | 0.87% | 21 | 0.69% | 0.13 | ||
| 13 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 164 | 0.86% | 7 | 0.23% | 0.04 | ||
| 14 | 1.30 | 126 | 0.66% | 21 | 0.69% | 0.17 | |||
| 15 | Katana | 1.50 | 99 | 0.52% | 15 | 0.49% | 0.15 | ||
| 16 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.00 | 89 | 0.47% | 6 | 0.20% | 0.07 | ||
| 17 | 1.20 | 79 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 78 | 0.41% | 16 | 0.52% | 0.21 | ||
| 19 | Steyr Scout | 1.00 | 74 | 0.39% | 10 | 0.33% | 0.14 | ||
| 20 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 41 | 0.21% | 3 | 0.10% | 0.07 | ||
| 21 | Machete | 1.50 | 38 | 0.20% | 6 | 0.20% | 0.16 | ||
| 22 | Knife | 1.50 | 38 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 23 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 28 | 0.15% | 4 | 0.13% | 0.14 | ||
| 24 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 17 | 0.09% | 1 | 0.03% | 0.06 | ||
| 25 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 17 | 0.09% | 1 | 0.03% | 0.06 | ||
| 26 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 15 | 0.08% | 2 | 0.07% | 0.13 | ||
| 27 | 1.00 | 15 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 8 | 0.04% | 1 | 0.03% | 0.13 | ||
| 30 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 7 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 31 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 4 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 32 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 3 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 33 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 35 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m4_interior | 1,469 | 7.68% | 16 | 7.24% | 91.81 | 248 | 8.10% | 0.17 | |||
| 2 | c7m2_barge | 90 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 90.00 | 8 | 0.26% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | c7m1_docks | 89 | 0.47% | 1 | 0.45% | 89.00 | 26 | 0.85% | 0.29 | |||
| 4 | c9m2_lots | 1,281 | 6.70% | 16 | 7.24% | 80.06 | 218 | 7.12% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | c10m2_drainage | 157 | 0.82% | 2 | 0.90% | 78.50 | 35 | 1.14% | 0.22 | |||
| 6 | c10m4_mainstreet | 310 | 1.62% | 4 | 1.81% | 77.50 | 50 | 1.63% | 0.16 | |||
| 7 | c12m3_bridge | 152 | 0.80% | 2 | 0.90% | 76.00 | 16 | 0.52% | 0.11 | |||
| 8 | c11m2_offices | 654 | 3.42% | 10 | 4.52% | 65.40 | 107 | 3.49% | 0.16 | |||
| 9 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 502 | 2.63% | 9 | 4.07% | 55.78 | 78 | 2.55% | 0.16 | |||
| 10 | c8m5_rooftop | 2,238 | 11.71% | 50 | 22.62% | 44.76 | 497 | 16.23% | 0.22 | |||
| 11 | c12m5_cornfield | 536 | 2.80% | 13 | 5.88% | 41.23 | 71 | 2.32% | 0.13 | |||
| 12 | c10m1_caves | 158 | 0.83% | 4 | 1.81% | 39.50 | 16 | 0.52% | 0.10 | |||
| 13 | c7m3_port | 1,125 | 5.88% | 32 | 14.48% | 35.16 | 171 | 5.58% | 0.15 | |||
| 14 | (Unaccounted) | 3 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0.33 | |||
| 15 | c12m2_traintunnel | 270 | 1.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 270.00 | 39 | 1.27% | 0.14 | |||
| 16 | c11m1_greenhouse | 263 | 1.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 263.00 | 56 | 1.83% | 0.21 | |||
| 17 | c11m3_garage | 383 | 2.00% | 2 | 0.90% | 191.50 | 47 | 1.53% | 0.12 | |||
| 18 | c9m1_alleys | 764 | 4.00% | 4 | 1.81% | 191.00 | 107 | 3.49% | 0.14 | |||
| 19 | c11m5_runway | 977 | 5.11% | 6 | 2.71% | 162.83 | 142 | 4.64% | 0.15 | |||
| 20 | c10m5_houseboat | 315 | 1.65% | 2 | 0.90% | 157.50 | 23 | 0.75% | 0.07 | |||
| 21 | c12m4_barn | 156 | 0.82% | 1 | 0.45% | 156.00 | 22 | 0.72% | 0.14 | |||
| 22 | c8m3_sewers | 1,714 | 8.97% | 11 | 4.98% | 155.82 | 270 | 8.82% | 0.16 | |||
| 23 | c12m1_hilltop | 155 | 0.81% | 1 | 0.45% | 155.00 | 28 | 0.91% | 0.18 | |||
| 24 | c14m2_lighthouse | 286 | 1.50% | 2 | 0.90% | 143.00 | 43 | 1.40% | 0.15 | |||
| 25 | c6m3_port | 1,369 | 7.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 1,369 | 137 | 4.47% | 0.10 | |||
| 26 | c11m4_terminal | 375 | 1.96% | 3 | 1.36% | 125.00 | 42 | 1.37% | 0.11 | |||
| 27 | c8m1_apartment | 1,041 | 5.45% | 9 | 4.07% | 115.67 | 157 | 5.13% | 0.15 | |||
| 28 | c8m2_subway | 1,746 | 9.13% | 16 | 7.24% | 109.13 | 319 | 10.42% | 0.18 | |||
| 29 | c14m1_junkyard | 540 | 2.82% | 5 | 2.26% | 108.00 | 88 | 2.87% | 0.16 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 6,514 | 34.07% | 53 | 122.9057 | 1,174 | 38.34% | 0.1802 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 4,172 | 21.82% | 18 | 231.7778 | 554 | 18.09% | 0.1328 | ||
| 3 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 3,944 | 20.63% | 92 | 42.8696 | 656 | 21.42% | 0.1663 | ||
| 4 | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO | 3,046 | 15.93% | 34 | 89.5882 | 480 | 15.68% | 0.1576 | ||
| 5 | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats | 807 | 4.22% | 10 | 80.7000 | 102 | 3.33% | 0.1264 | ||
| 6 | HAVEN COOP #5 | Big Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 221 | 1.16% | 4 | 55.2500 | 32 | 1.05% | 0.1448 | ||
| 7 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 206 | 1.08% | 1 | 206.0000 | 37 | 1.21% | 0.1796 | ||
| 8 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 202 | 1.06% | 8 | 25.2500 | 25 | 0.82% | 0.1238 | ||
| 9 | HAVEN SPECIAL RUN | 6 | 0.03% | 1 | 6.0000 | 2 | 0.07% | 0.3333 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
18,154 | 94.96% | 99 | 44.80% | 183.37 | 2,898 | 94.74% | 0.16 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Spitter |
182 | 0.95% | 8 | 3.62% | 22.75 | 51 | 1.67% | 0.28 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Charger |
146 | 0.76% | 23 | 10.41% | 6.35 | 15 | 0.49% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Hunter |
144 | 0.75% | 12 | 5.43% | 12.00 | 16 | 0.52% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Jockey |
129 | 0.67% | 8 | 3.62% | 16.13 | 18 | 0.59% | 0.14 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Boomer |
114 | 0.60% | 1 | 0.45% | 114.00 | 36 | 1.18% | 0.32 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Smoker |
92 | 0.48% | 11 | 4.98% | 8.36 | 19 | 0.62% | 0.21 | |||
| 8 | BOT-Tank |
36 | 0.19% | 31 | 14.03% | 1.16 | 1 | 0.03% | 0.03 | |||
| 9 | BOT-(1)Hunter |
19 | 0.10% | 2 | 0.90% | 9.50 | 1 | 0.03% | 0.05 | |||
| 10 | witch |
17 | 0.09% | 6 | 2.71% | 2.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | BOT-(1)Smoker |
13 | 0.07% | 1 | 0.45% | 13.00 | 2 | 0.07% | 0.15 | |||
| 12 | BOT-(1)Charger |
9 | 0.05% | 1 | 0.45% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | BOT-(1)Tank |
8 | 0.04% | 9 | 4.07% | 0.89 | 2 | 0.07% | 0.25 | |||
| 14 | BOT-Hunter Bot |
6 | 0.03% | 4 | 1.81% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | BOT-(1)Jockey |
6 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | BOT-(2)Jockey |
5 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
BOT-Zoey


Zoey