Player Information| Player Profile |
|
HLMYGTR |
|
| Location: Polatlı, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:541535877 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Aug. 7th, 2026 @ 17:29:02 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:33:41h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m4_barns |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
9% |
| Points: | 1,954 | |
| Rank: | 774 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 20.96 | |
| Kills per Death: | 141.2000 (141.20*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0935 (0.0935*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 160.31 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 24.8% (25%*) | |
| Headshots: | 66 (66*) | |
| Kills: | 706 (706*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 177 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
HLMYGTR's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 94 (6%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 122 times | -366 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 66 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 53 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 7 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 11 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 12 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 13 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 210 | 29.75% | 20 | 30.30% | 0.10 | ||
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 193 | 27.34% | 25 | 37.88% | 0.13 | ||
| 3 | 2.00 | 115 | 16.29% | 11 | 16.67% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 70 | 9.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 58 | 8.22% | 6 | 9.09% | 0.10 | ||
| 6 | 1.20 | 32 | 4.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 11 | 1.56% | 3 | 4.55% | 0.27 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 10 | 1.42% | 1 | 1.52% | 0.10 | |||
| 9 | 1.20 | 6 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 577 | 302 | 8,905 | 2 | 7 | 7.0000 | 52.3% | 29.5 | 82.4 | |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 975 | 84 | 6,244 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 8.6% | 74.3 | 325.0 |
| 3 | AK-47 | 789 | 68 | 6,477 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 8.6% | 95.3 | 263.0 |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 100 | 143 | 275 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 143.0% | 1.9 | 50.0 |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 30 | 6 | 426 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 20.0% | 71.0 | 30.0 |
| 6 | Steyr Scout | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 53 | 33 | 507 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 62.3% | 15.4 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 258 | 20.5% | 56.2% | 23.3% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 143 | 0.7% | 97.9% | 1.4% |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 82 | 12.2% | 65.9% | 22.0% |
| 4 | AK-47 | 68 | 23.5% | 57.4% | 19.1% |
| 5 | 33 | 27.3% | 36.4% | 36.4% | |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 5 | 40.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m5_concert | 145 | 20.54% | 1 | 20.00% | 145.00 | 15 | 22.73% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | c2m4_barns | 561 | 79.46% | 4 | 80.00% | 140.25 | 51 | 77.27% | 0.09 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 706 | 100.00% | 5 | 141.2000 | 66 | 100.00% | 0.0935 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
HLMYGTR


Rochelle
infected