Player Information| Player Profile |
|
autistic rocket launcher |
|
| Location: Istanbul, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:524114088 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 9th, 2026 @ 22:57:20 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:18:16h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m5_concert |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
17% |
| Points: | 1,657 | |
| Rank: | 1,044 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 20.64 | |
| Kills per Death: | 188.5000 (188.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1088 (0.1088*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 124.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 48.4% (48%*) | |
| Headshots: | 41 (41*) | |
| Kills: | 377 (377*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 132 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
autistic rocket launcher's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 23 (77%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 41 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 12 times | -36 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 5 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
1 times | 33.33% | 132 | 0 | 132.00 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 33.33% | 112 | 2 | 56.00 | |
| 3 | Coach |
1 times | 33.33% | 133 | 0 | 133.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Katana | 1.50 | 130 | 34.48% | 8 | 19.51% | 0.06 | ||
| 2 | 1.30 | 98 | 25.99% | 17 | 41.46% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 69 | 18.30% | 10 | 24.39% | 0.14 | ||
| 4 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 24 | 6.37% | 1 | 2.44% | 0.04 | ||
| 5 | 1.60 | 24 | 6.37% | 1 | 2.44% | 0.04 | |||
| 6 | Steyr Scout | 1.00 | 14 | 3.71% | 2 | 4.88% | 0.14 | ||
| 7 | 2.00 | 7 | 1.86% | 1 | 2.44% | 0.14 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.80% | 1 | 2.44% | 0.33 | ||
| 10 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 13 | 6 | 351 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 46.2% | 58.5 | 13.0 |
| 2 | 129 | 98 | 3,902 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 76.0% | 39.8 | 129.0 | |
| 3 | Steyr Scout | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 81 | 14 | 184 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 17.3% | 13.1 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 2 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 15.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 91 | 22.0% | 61.5% | 16.5% | |
| 2 | 14 | 0.0% | 78.6% | 21.4% | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 5 | 60.0% | 20.0% | 20.0% |
| 4 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m4_barns | 83 | 22.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 83.00 | 5 | 12.20% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | c2m5_concert | 162 | 42.97% | 2 | 100.00% | 81.00 | 18 | 43.90% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | c2m3_coaster | 132 | 35.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 132.00 | 18 | 43.90% | 0.14 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 244 | 64.72% | 2 | 122.0000 | 32 | 78.05% | 0.1311 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 133 | 35.28% | 0 | 133.0000 | 9 | 21.95% | 0.0677 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
autistic rocket launcher


Nick
Ellis
Coach
infected