Player Information| Player Profile |
|
becs_6 |
|
| Location: Houghton Regis, United Kingdom | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:517689510 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Aug. 7th, 2026 @ 17:11:11 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:55:03h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m2_subway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
9% |
| Points: | 1,576 | |
| Rank: | 1,150 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 7.79 | |
| Kills per Death: | 214.5000 (214.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1375 (0.1375*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 374.67 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 20.1% (20%*) | |
| Headshots: | 59 (59*) | |
| Kills: | 429 (429*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 106 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
becs_6's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 71 (29%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 70 times | -210 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 59 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 18 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 8 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 9 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 14 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 246 | 57.34% | 33 | 55.93% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 76 | 17.72% | 17 | 28.81% | 0.22 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 37 | 8.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.60 | 31 | 7.23% | 6 | 10.17% | 0.19 | |||
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 19 | 4.43% | 2 | 3.39% | 0.11 | ||
| 6 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 14 | 3.26% | 1 | 1.69% | 0.07 | ||
| 7 | Magnum | 1.00 | 4 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 2 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,896 | 719 | 22,176 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 24.8% | 30.8 | 482.7 | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1,000 | 38 | 843 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 3.8% | 22.2 | 250.0 |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 31 | 54 | 5,943 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 174.2% | 110.1 | 31.0 |
| 4 | AK-47 | 174 | 9 | 574 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 5.2% | 63.8 | 174.0 |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 92 | 1 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.1% | 54.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Magnum | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 293 | 81 | 2,231 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 27.6% | 27.5 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 667 | 30.1% | 42.9% | 27.0% | |
| 2 | 81 | 25.9% | 46.9% | 27.2% | |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 54 | 7.4% | 74.1% | 18.5% |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 35 | 17.1% | 54.3% | 28.6% |
| 5 | AK-47 | 9 | 22.2% | 55.6% | 22.2% |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m3_sewers | 91 | 21.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 91.00 | 20 | 33.90% | 0.22 | |||
| 2 | c8m4_interior | 140 | 32.63% | 2 | 100.00% | 70.00 | 13 | 22.03% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | c8m2_subway | 44 | 10.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 44.00 | 4 | 6.78% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | c8m5_rooftop | 154 | 35.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 154.00 | 22 | 37.29% | 0.14 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 429 | 100.00% | 2 | 214.5000 | 59 | 100.00% | 0.1375 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
becs_6


Zoey
infected