Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Indysik |
|
| Location: Gur'yevsk, Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:764905623 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Aug. 8th, 2026 @ 16:48:42 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:20:33h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN TANK RUN |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Shotgun |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
13% |
| Points: | 38 | |
| Rank: | 4,757 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.32 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.8571 (1.86*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 117.94 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 136.6% (137%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 26 (26*) | |
| Deaths: | 14 (14*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (1*) | |
Indysik's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 24 (52%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 246 times | -738 |
| 2 | Killed a Tank | 26 times | 78 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 4 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 5 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 6 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 7 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
| 8 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 14 times | -350 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Ellis |
3 times | 50.00% | 2 | 4 | 0.50 | |
| 2 | Rochelle |
2 times | 33.33% | 15 | 7 | 2.14 | |
| 3 | Nick |
1 times | 16.67% | 9 | 3 | 3.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 12 | 46.15% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 3 | 11.54% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 3 | 11.54% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 3.00 | 2 | 7.69% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 1 | 3.85% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 1 | 3.85% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 1 | 3.85% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Magnum | 1.00 | 1 | 3.85% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 3.85% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 1 | 3.85% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 242 | 1,118 | 20,711 | 0 | 9 | 9.0000 | 462.0% | 18.5 | 26.9 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 716 | 295 | 16,142 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 41.2% | 54.7 | 238.7 |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 91 | 55 | 4,950 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 60.4% | 90.0 | 91.0 |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 630 | 337 | 7,093 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 53.5% | 21.0 | 630.0 |
| 5 | 5 | 12 | 2,548 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 240.0% | 212.3 | 5.0 | |
| 6 | 101 | 627 | 10,353 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 620.8% | 16.5 | 101.0 | |
| 7 | 18 | 91 | 1,853 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 505.6% | 20.4 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Magnum | 21 | 15 | 1,122 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 71.4% | 74.8 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 63 | 27 | 1,026 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 42.9% | 38.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1,118 | 15.2% | 71.5% | 13.3% |
| 2 | 627 | 9.9% | 74.8% | 15.3% | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 337 | 15.4% | 70.6% | 13.9% |
| 4 | AK-47 | 295 | 14.9% | 70.5% | 14.6% |
| 5 | 91 | 14.3% | 74.7% | 11.0% | |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 55 | 10.9% | 76.4% | 12.7% |
| 7 | 27 | 29.6% | 48.1% | 22.2% | |
| 8 | Magnum | 15 | 0.0% | 86.7% | 13.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m3_mall | 4 | 15.38% | 1 | 7.14% | 4.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c3m4_plantation | 6 | 23.08% | 2 | 14.29% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c2m5_concert | 3 | 11.54% | 1 | 7.14% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c1m4_atrium | 2 | 7.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c2m3_coaster | 2 | 7.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | c3m3_shantytown | 2 | 7.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | c2m4_barns | 1 | 3.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | c3m2_swamp | 1 | 3.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | c1m2_streets | 4 | 15.38% | 5 | 35.71% | 0.80 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | c1m1_hotel | 1 | 3.85% | 3 | 21.43% | 0.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | c2m1_highway | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 7.14% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 12 | c4m1_milltown_a | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 7.14% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN TANK RUN | 26 | 100.00% | 14 | 1.8571 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Indysik

Ellis
Rochelle
Nick
BOT-Tank