Player Information| Player Profile |
|
niko |
|
| Location: Lawrenceville, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:641629460 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Aug. 7th, 2026 @ 17:06:31 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:14:52h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m1_apartment |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Shotgun |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
6% |
| Points: | 1,276 | |
| Rank: | 1,721 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 9.28 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (138.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1159 (0.1159*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 73.33 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 36.6% (37%*) | |
| Headshots: | 16 (16*) | |
| Kills: | 138 (138*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 111 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
niko's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 62 (38%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 16 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 7 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 4 | Friendly Fire | 2 times | -6 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 86 | 62.32% | 7 | 43.75% | 0.08 | ||
| 2 | Magnum | 1.00 | 21 | 15.22% | 6 | 37.50% | 0.29 | ||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 19 | 13.77% | 2 | 12.50% | 0.11 | ||
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 12 | 8.70% | 1 | 6.25% | 0.08 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 183 | 147 | 3,165 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 80.3% | 21.5 | 61.0 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 137 | 9 | 478 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 6.6% | 53.1 | 45.7 |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | Magnum | 51 | 5 | 311 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.8% | 62.2 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 129 | 4.7% | 79.1% | 16.3% |
| 2 | AK-47 | 8 | 0.0% | 62.5% | 37.5% |
| 3 | Magnum | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m1_apartment | 4 | 2.90% | 0 | % | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c8m3_sewers | 23 | 16.67% | 0 | % | 23.00 | 6 | 37.50% | 0.26 | |||
| 3 | c8m2_subway | 111 | 80.43% | 0 | % | 111.00 | 10 | 62.50% | 0.09 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 138 | 100.00% | 0 | 138.0000 | 16 | 100.00% | 0.1159 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
niko

Louis
infected