Player Information| Player Profile |
|
alsoosa |
|
| Location: Dammam, Saudi Arabia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:643873829 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Aug. 7th, 2026 @ 16:53:55 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:08:53h |
| Average Ping:* | 125 ms (Latency: 63 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m2_park |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
6% |
| Points: | 1,167 | |
| Rank: | 2,112 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 13.17 | |
| Kills per Death: | 58.5000 (58.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1538 (0.1538*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 211.67 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 24.7% (25%*) | |
| Headshots: | 18 (18*) | |
| Kills: | 117 (117*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 111 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
alsoosa's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 83 (17%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 18 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 12 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 8 times | -24 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 6 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 63 | 53.85% | 11 | 61.11% | 0.17 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 33 | 28.21% | 5 | 27.78% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 13 | 11.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 6 | 5.13% | 1 | 5.56% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 2 | 1.71% | 1 | 5.56% | 0.50 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 301 | 146 | 8,136 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 48.5% | 55.7 | 100.3 | |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 333 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m2_park | 6 | 5.13% | 2 | 100.00% | 3.00 | 1 | 5.56% | 0.17 | |||
| 2 | c5m3_cemetery | 111 | 94.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 111.00 | 17 | 94.44% | 0.15 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 117 | 100.00% | 2 | 58.5000 | 18 | 100.00% | 0.1538 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
alsoosa


Coach
infected