Player Information| Player Profile |
|
哇嘎 |
|
| Location: Shenzhen, China | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:562470568 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Aug. 7th, 2026 @ 14:42:39 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:07:41h |
| Average Ping:* | 325 ms (Latency: 163 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m4_barns |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
5% |
| Points: | 1,124 | |
| Rank: | 2,319 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 13.02 | |
| Kills per Death: | 33.3333 (33.33*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1500 (0.1500*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 158.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 22.2% (22%*) | |
| Headshots: | 15 (15*) | |
| Kills: | 100 (100*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 62 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
哇嘎's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 100 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 15 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 4 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 4 times | -12 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 33 | 33.00% | 6 | 40.00% | 0.18 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 31 | 31.00% | 7 | 46.67% | 0.23 | |||
| 3 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 24 | 24.00% | 1 | 6.67% | 0.04 | ||
| 4 | 2.00 | 7 | 7.00% | 1 | 6.67% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | 1.30 | 4 | 4.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 3.00 | 1 | 1.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 241 | 57 | 1,892 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 23.7% | 33.2 | 241.0 | |
| 2 | 9 | 3 | 43 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 14.3 | 9.0 | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 15 | 10 | 344 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 66.7% | 34.4 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 55 | 21.8% | 58.2% | 20.0% | |
| 2 | 10 | 30.0% | 40.0% | 30.0% | |
| 3 | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m4_barns | 100 | 100.00% | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33 | 15 | 100.00% | 0.15 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 100 | 100.00% | 3 | 33.3333 | 15 | 100.00% | 0.1500 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
哇嘎


Ellis
infected