Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Ceba |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:383414876 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Aug. 7th, 2026 @ 15:22:16 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:41:34h |
| Average Ping:* | 122 ms (Latency: 61 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m4_barns |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
9% |
| Points: | 1,831 | |
| Rank: | 860 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 14.53 | |
| Kills per Death: | 100.6667 (100.67*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0894 (0.0894*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 253.12 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 23.5% (24%*) | |
| Headshots: | 54 (54*) | |
| Kills: | 604 (604*) | |
| Deaths: | 6 (6*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 184 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Ceba's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 96 (4%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 76 times | -228 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 54 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 31 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 8 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 9 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
| 10 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 149 | 24.67% | 19 | 35.19% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 110 | 18.21% | 4 | 7.41% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 93 | 15.40% | 11 | 20.37% | 0.12 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 72 | 11.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 49 | 8.11% | 4 | 7.41% | 0.08 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 31 | 5.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 24 | 3.97% | 6 | 11.11% | 0.25 | ||
| 8 | 2.00 | 23 | 3.81% | 6 | 11.11% | 0.26 | |||
| 9 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 18 | 2.98% | 1 | 1.85% | 0.06 | ||
| 10 | Machete | 1.50 | 10 | 1.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 1.60 | 10 | 1.66% | 1 | 1.85% | 0.10 | |||
| 12 | Katana | 1.50 | 9 | 1.49% | 1 | 1.85% | 0.11 | ||
| 13 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 4 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | Magnum | 1.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 1 | 0.17% | 1 | 1.85% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,222 | 360 | 10,819 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 29.5% | 30.1 | 407.3 | |
| 2 | 175 | 11 | 560 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 6.3% | 50.9 | 87.5 | |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 35 | 3 | 114 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 8.6% | 38.0 | 35.0 |
| 4 | AK-47 | 284 | 66 | 6,983 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 23.2% | 105.8 | 284.0 |
| 5 | 21 | 12 | 411 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 57.1% | 34.3 | 21.0 | |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 25 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | Combat Rifle | 247 | 21 | 126 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.5% | 6.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | Magnum | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 200.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 340 | 22.6% | 50.9% | 26.5% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 65 | 12.3% | 80.0% | 7.7% |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 21 | 19.0% | 66.7% | 14.3% |
| 4 | 12 | 50.0% | 16.7% | 33.3% | |
| 5 | 11 | 18.2% | 54.5% | 27.3% | |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m2_park | 76 | 12.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 76.00 | 10 | 18.52% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | c2m4_barns | 204 | 33.77% | 3 | 50.00% | 68.00 | 21 | 38.89% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | c5m4_quarter | 105 | 17.38% | 2 | 33.33% | 52.50 | 12 | 22.22% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | c5m3_cemetery | 219 | 36.26% | 1 | 16.67% | 219.00 | 11 | 20.37% | 0.05 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 604 | 100.00% | 6 | 100.6667 | 54 | 100.00% | 0.0894 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Ceba


Nick
infected