Player Information| Player Profile |
|
n4rmuks |
|
| Location: Jokūbavas, Lithuania | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:463577632 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 13th, 2026 @ 21:22:51 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:24:29h |
| Average Ping:* | 62 ms (Latency: 31 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m4_atrium |
| Favorite Weapon:* |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
85% |
| Points: | 2,199 | |
| Rank: | 489 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 21.73 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (532.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0132 (0.0132*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 7.12 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 29.8% (30%*) | |
| Headshots: | 7 (7*) | |
| Kills: | 532 (532*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 507 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
n4rmuks's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 68 (32%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 13 times | 0 |
| 2 | Killed a Spitter | 13 times | 39 |
| 3 | Killed a Boomer | 13 times | 13 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 12 times | 12 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 11 times | 11 |
| 6 | Killed a Tank | 10 times | 30 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 10 times | 30 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 9 times | 27 |
| 9 | Headshot Kill | 7 times | 0 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 11 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
1 times | 50.00% | 507 | 0 | 507.00 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 50.00% | 25 | 0 | 25.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 452 | 84.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 51 | 9.59% | 2 | 28.57% | 0.04 | ||
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 24 | 4.51% | 5 | 71.43% | 0.21 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 2 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 2 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Katana | 1.50 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 57 | 17 | 2,697 | 4 | 8 | 8.0000 | 29.8% | 158.6 | 7.1 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m4_atrium | 532 | 100.00% | 0 | % | 532.00 | 7 | 100.00% | 0.01 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 532 | 100.00% | 0 | 532.0000 | 7 | 100.00% | 0.0132 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
454 | 85.34% | 0 | % | 454.00 | 3 | 50.00% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Boomer |
13 | 2.44% | 0 | % | 13.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Spitter |
13 | 2.44% | 0 | % | 13.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Smoker |
10 | 1.88% | 0 | % | 10.00 | 3 | 50.00% | 0.30 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Charger |
9 | 1.69% | 0 | % | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Tank |
8 | 1.50% | 0 | % | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | BOT-(1)Jockey |
6 | 1.13% | 0 | % | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | BOT-Hunter |
6 | 1.13% | 0 | % | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
n4rmuks

Nick
Coach
infected