Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Madalin.xDx |
|
| Location: Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:593040886 | |
| Status: In-game | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Aug. 7th, 2026 @ 14:16:55 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:41:40h |
| Average Ping:* | 71 ms (Latency: 36 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m2_fairgrounds |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
6% |
| Points: | 2,614 | |
| Rank: | 458 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 10.14 | |
| Kills per Death: | 114.5556 (114.56*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0660 (0.0660*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 203.69 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 16.3% (16%*) | |
| Headshots: | 68 (68*) | |
| Kills: | 1,031 (1,031*) | |
| Deaths: | 9 (9*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 307 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Madalin.xDx's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 169 (16%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 86 times | -258 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 68 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 24 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 7 times | 21 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 8 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
| 12 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 13 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 9 times | -225 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 312 | 30.26% | 27 | 39.71% | 0.09 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 154 | 14.94% | 5 | 7.35% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | Machete | 1.50 | 131 | 12.71% | 11 | 16.18% | 0.08 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 101 | 9.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 98 | 9.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 2.00 | 70 | 6.79% | 2 | 2.94% | 0.03 | |||
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 38 | 3.69% | 10 | 14.71% | 0.26 | ||
| 8 | 1.20 | 35 | 3.39% | 7 | 10.29% | 0.20 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 17 | 1.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 16 | 1.55% | 1 | 1.47% | 0.06 | ||
| 11 | 1.00 | 16 | 1.55% | 2 | 2.94% | 0.13 | |||
| 12 | 1.60 | 13 | 1.26% | 3 | 4.41% | 0.23 | |||
| 13 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 10 | 0.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 9 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 4 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | Magnum | 1.00 | 2 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 2 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1,081 | 61 | 3,798 | 3 | 7 | 7.0000 | 5.6% | 62.3 | 154.4 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 715 | 50 | 1,212 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 7.0% | 24.2 | 238.3 |
| 3 | 304 | 134 | 3,871 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 44.1% | 28.9 | 152.0 | |
| 4 | 509 | 107 | 1,541 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 21.0% | 14.4 | 509.0 | |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 14 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 64.3% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | Magnum | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 175.0% | 1.6 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 13 | 63 | 581 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 484.6% | 9.2 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 118 | 35.6% | 45.8% | 18.6% | |
| 2 | 94 | 17.0% | 61.7% | 21.3% | |
| 3 | 63 | 4.8% | 54.0% | 41.3% | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 53 | 9.4% | 66.0% | 24.5% |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 39 | 17.9% | 59.0% | 23.1% |
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 9 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m4_quarter | 165 | 16.00% | 2 | 22.22% | 82.50 | 13 | 19.12% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 8 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 1 | 1.47% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | c2m4_barns | 444 | 43.06% | 6 | 66.67% | 74.00 | 19 | 27.94% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | c5m3_cemetery | 250 | 24.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 250.00 | 17 | 25.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | c2m3_coaster | 164 | 15.91% | 1 | 11.11% | 164.00 | 18 | 26.47% | 0.11 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 1,031 | 100.00% | 9 | 114.5556 | 68 | 100.00% | 0.0660 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Madalin.xDx

Rochelle
infected