Player Information| Player Profile |
|
LEZ ZİYA |
|
| Location: Istanbul, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:567158752 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Aug. 26th, 2026 @ 14:10:52 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:19:10h |
| Average Ping:* | 118 ms (Latency: 59 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m2_fairgrounds |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
73% |
| Points: | 1,218 | |
| Rank: | 1,905 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 10.23 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (196.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0510 (0.0510*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 143.33 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 47.8% (48%*) | |
| Headshots: | 10 (10*) | |
| Kills: | 196 (196*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 131 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
LEZ ZİYA's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 4 (96%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 56 times | -168 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 10 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 3 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
2 times | 50.00% | 64 | 0 | 64.00 | |
| 2 | Francis |
1 times | 25.00% | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | |
| 3 | Coach |
1 times | 25.00% | 131 | 0 | 131.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 75 | 38.27% | 2 | 20.00% | 0.03 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 28 | 14.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 24 | 12.24% | 1 | 10.00% | 0.04 | ||
| 4 | Machete | 1.50 | 23 | 11.73% | 4 | 40.00% | 0.17 | ||
| 5 | 1.60 | 18 | 9.18% | 2 | 20.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 17 | 8.67% | 1 | 10.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 8 | 4.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 1.30 | 3 | 1.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 442 | 123 | 904 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 27.8% | 7.3 | 221.0 |
| 2 | 36 | 28 | 562 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 77.8% | 20.1 | 18.0 | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 163 | 21 | 459 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 12.9% | 21.9 | 163.0 |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 75 | 181 | 2,981 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 241.3% | 16.5 | 75.0 |
| 5 | 19 | 12 | 274 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 63.2% | 22.8 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 125 | 46 | 1,353 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 36.8% | 29.4 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 179 | 19.6% | 67.6% | 12.8% |
| 2 | AK-47 | 113 | 9.7% | 82.3% | 8.0% |
| 3 | 46 | 32.6% | 45.7% | 21.7% | |
| 4 | 24 | 20.8% | 79.2% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 21 | 19.0% | 76.2% | 4.8% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m4_barns | 49 | 25.00% | 0 | % | 49.00 | 4 | 40.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 15 | 7.65% | 0 | % | 15.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c5m2_park | 131 | 66.84% | 0 | % | 131.00 | 6 | 60.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 4 | c8m1_apartment | 1 | 0.51% | 0 | % | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 131 | 66.84% | 0 | 131.0000 | 6 | 60.00% | 0.0458 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 64 | 32.65% | 0 | 64.0000 | 4 | 40.00% | 0.0625 | ||
| 3 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 1 | 0.51% | 0 | 1.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
LEZ ZİYA

Nick
Francis
Coach
infected