Player Information| Player Profile |
|
austin |
|
| Location: Exeter, United Kingdom | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:144665207 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 10th, 2026 @ 06:37:34 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:01:37h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c4m1_milltown_a |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Katana |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
18% |
| Points: | 2,974 | |
| Rank: | 387 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 18.19 | |
| Kills per Death: | 140.1250 (140.13*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0651 (0.0651*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 80.40 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 29.6% (30%*) | |
| Headshots: | 73 (73*) | |
| Kills: | 1,121 (1,121*) | |
| Deaths: | 8 (8*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 314 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
austin's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 79 (61%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 73 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 34 times | -102 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 28 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 8 times | 8 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 7 times | 7 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 6 times | 18 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 6 times | 18 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 9 | Killed a Tank | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 13 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 14 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 8 times | -200 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
2 times | 50.00% | 1,068 | 6 | 178.00 | |
| 2 | Francis |
2 times | 50.00% | 53 | 2 | 26.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Katana | 1.50 | 365 | 32.56% | 15 | 20.55% | 0.04 | ||
| 2 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 178 | 15.88% | 30 | 41.10% | 0.17 | ||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 149 | 13.29% | 9 | 12.33% | 0.06 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 105 | 9.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 86 | 7.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 61 | 5.44% | 7 | 9.59% | 0.11 | |||
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 43 | 3.84% | 3 | 4.11% | 0.07 | ||
| 8 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 32 | 2.85% | 2 | 2.74% | 0.06 | ||
| 9 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 30 | 2.68% | 3 | 4.11% | 0.10 | ||
| 10 | 2.00 | 17 | 1.52% | 2 | 2.74% | 0.12 | |||
| 11 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 17 | 1.52% | 2 | 2.74% | 0.12 | ||
| 12 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 16 | 1.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.00 | 10 | 0.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 10 | 0.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | Magnum | 1.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 731 | 123 | 6,178 | 1 | 7 | 7.0000 | 16.8% | 50.2 | 104.4 |
| 2 | 528 | 212 | 10,798 | 1 | 7 | 7.0000 | 40.2% | 50.9 | 75.4 | |
| 3 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 359 | 45 | 1,441 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 12.5% | 32.0 | 59.8 |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 77 | 103 | 6,433 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 133.8% | 62.5 | 38.5 |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 36 | 65 | 1,552 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 180.6% | 23.9 | 18.0 |
| 6 | 79 | 44 | 1,734 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 55.7% | 39.4 | 79.0 | |
| 7 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | Combat Rifle | 177 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.7% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 193 | 14.0% | 68.9% | 17.1% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 118 | 19.5% | 64.4% | 16.1% |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 102 | 31.4% | 58.8% | 9.8% |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 65 | 12.3% | 66.2% | 21.5% |
| 5 | 42 | 26.2% | 42.9% | 31.0% | |
| 6 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 40 | 20.0% | 52.5% | 27.5% |
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c7m1_docks | 7 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c7m2_barge | 46 | 4.10% | 2 | 25.00% | 23.00 | 5 | 6.85% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | c2m4_barns | 227 | 20.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 227.00 | 11 | 15.07% | 0.05 | |||
| 4 | c4m1_milltown_a | 186 | 16.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 186.00 | 13 | 17.81% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 133 | 11.86% | 1 | 12.50% | 133.00 | 16 | 21.92% | 0.12 | |||
| 6 | c2m5_concert | 521 | 46.48% | 5 | 62.50% | 104.20 | 28 | 38.36% | 0.05 | |||
| 7 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 1,067 | 95.18% | 6 | 177.8333 | 68 | 93.15% | 0.0637 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 46 | 4.10% | 2 | 23.0000 | 5 | 6.85% | 0.1087 | ||
| 3 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 7 | 0.62% | 0 | 7.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 4 | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 1.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,083 | 96.61% | 5 | 62.50% | 216.60 | 69 | 94.52% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Hunter |
7 | 0.62% | 1 | 12.50% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Boomer |
7 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Spitter |
6 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 2 | 2.74% | 0.33 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Charger |
5 | 0.45% | 1 | 12.50% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Jockey |
5 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 2.74% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
austin

Rochelle
Francis
infected