Player Information| Player Profile |
|
wiliansitotv.comwahg |
|
| Location: Guatemala City, Guatemala | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:551984248 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Aug. 20th, 2026 @ 05:38:09 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:52:31h |
| Average Ping:* | 292 ms (Latency: 146 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
54% |
| Points: | 1,406 | |
| Rank: | 1,438 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 6.72 | |
| Kills per Death: | 58.8333 (58.83*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0793 (0.0793*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 419.67 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 26.8% (27%*) | |
| Headshots: | 28 (28*) | |
| Kills: | 353 (353*) | |
| Deaths: | 6 (6*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 92 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
wiliansitotv.comwahg's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 47 (53%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 46 times | -138 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 28 times | 0 |
| 3 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 4 | Protected Teammate | 2 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 10 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Zoey |
1 times | 33.33% | 14 | 0 | 14.00 | |
| 2 | Rochelle |
1 times | 33.33% | 13 | 2 | 6.50 | |
| 3 | Nick |
1 times | 33.33% | 326 | 4 | 81.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 79 | 22.38% | 1 | 3.57% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 61 | 17.28% | 8 | 28.57% | 0.13 | ||
| 3 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 47 | 13.31% | 4 | 14.29% | 0.09 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 45 | 12.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.60 | 38 | 10.76% | 3 | 10.71% | 0.08 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 33 | 9.35% | 4 | 14.29% | 0.12 | |||
| 7 | M60 | 1.00 | 14 | 3.97% | 1 | 3.57% | 0.07 | ||
| 8 | 2.00 | 10 | 2.83% | 3 | 10.71% | 0.30 | |||
| 9 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 7 | 1.98% | 3 | 10.71% | 0.43 | ||
| 10 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 6 | 1.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Magnum | 1.00 | 2 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 2 | 0.57% | 1 | 3.57% | 0.50 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 457 | 91 | 2,831 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 19.9% | 31.1 | 152.3 | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 347 | 8 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.3% | 8.9 | 0.0 |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | AK-47 | 18 | 2 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.1% | 38.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 411 | 221 | 7,661 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 53.8% | 34.7 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 66.7% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 14 | 13 | 211 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 92.9% | 16.2 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 116 | 26.7% | 44.8% | 28.4% | |
| 2 | 88 | 28.4% | 46.6% | 25.0% | |
| 3 | 11 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 8 | 25.0% | 62.5% | 12.5% |
| 5 | AK-47 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c13m2_southpinestream | 92 | 26.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 92.00 | 6 | 21.43% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | c13m4_cutthroatcreek | 14 | 3.97% | 2 | 33.33% | 7.00 | 3 | 10.71% | 0.21 | |||
| 3 | c6m3_port | 13 | 3.68% | 2 | 33.33% | 6.50 | 4 | 14.29% | 0.31 | |||
| 4 | c13m1_alpinecreek | 50 | 14.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 50.00 | 8 | 28.57% | 0.16 | |||
| 5 | c5m5_bridge | 22 | 6.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 22.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | c1m1_hotel | 17 | 4.82% | 1 | 16.67% | 17.00 | 3 | 10.71% | 0.18 | |||
| 7 | c7m1_docks | 14 | 3.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 14.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | c13m3_memorialbridge | 131 | 37.11% | 1 | 16.67% | 131.00 | 4 | 14.29% | 0.03 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 353 | 100.00% | 6 | 58.8333 | 28 | 100.00% | 0.0793 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
wiliansitotv.comwahg


Zoey
Rochelle
Nick
infected