Player Information| Player Profile |
|
felixmorales199720 |
|
| Location: Guatemala | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:360473134 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Aug. 7th, 2026 @ 06:07:51 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:38:31h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m1_waterfront |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Machete |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
4% |
| Points: | 1,399 | |
| Rank: | 1,418 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 7.01 | |
| Kills per Death: | 67.5000 (67.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0667 (0.0667*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 75.46 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 34.3% (34%*) | |
| Headshots: | 18 (18*) | |
| Kills: | 270 (270*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 80 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
felixmorales199720's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 30 (70%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 20 times | -60 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 18 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 7 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 11 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 12 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 13 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 14 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
| 15 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 16 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 17 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 67 | 24.81% | 9 | 50.00% | 0.13 | ||
| 2 | Machete | 1.50 | 40 | 14.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | Magnum | 1.00 | 36 | 13.33% | 1 | 5.56% | 0.03 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 28 | 10.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | M60 | 1.00 | 23 | 8.52% | 1 | 5.56% | 0.04 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 20 | 7.41% | 1 | 5.56% | 0.05 | |||
| 7 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 19 | 7.04% | 3 | 16.67% | 0.16 | ||
| 8 | 1.20 | 18 | 6.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.30 | 7 | 2.59% | 1 | 5.56% | 0.14 | |||
| 10 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 6 | 2.22% | 1 | 5.56% | 0.17 | ||
| 11 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 6 | 2.22% | 1 | 5.56% | 0.17 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 163 | 134 | 2,512 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 82.2% | 18.7 | 54.3 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 176 | 15 | 1,057 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 8.5% | 70.5 | 58.7 |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 45 | 3 | 596 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 6.7% | 198.7 | 22.5 |
| 4 | 418 | 136 | 8,114 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 32.5% | 59.7 | 209.0 | |
| 5 | Magnum | 142 | 21 | 1,344 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 14.8% | 64.0 | 71.0 |
| 6 | 18 | 11 | 265 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 61.1% | 24.1 | 18.0 | |
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 17 | 16 | 463 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 94.1% | 28.9 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 131 | 12.2% | 70.2% | 17.6% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 113 | 7.1% | 81.4% | 11.5% |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 16 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| 4 | Magnum | 16 | 6.3% | 81.3% | 12.5% |
| 5 | AK-47 | 12 | 16.7% | 83.3% | 0.0% |
| 6 | 10 | 0.0% | 90.0% | 10.0% | |
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m4_quarter | 80 | 29.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 80.00 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | c5m1_waterfront | 5 | 1.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c5m5_bridge | 49 | 18.15% | 1 | 25.00% | 49.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c5m3_cemetery | 47 | 17.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 47.00 | 5 | 27.78% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | c5m2_park | 26 | 9.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 26.00 | 4 | 22.22% | 0.15 | |||
| 6 | c6m1_riverbank | 63 | 23.33% | 3 | 75.00% | 21.00 | 3 | 16.67% | 0.05 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 270 | 100.00% | 4 | 67.5000 | 18 | 100.00% | 0.0667 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
felixmorales199720

Ellis
infected