Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Ridark |
|
| Location: San José, Costa Rica | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:498425076 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 9th, 2026 @ 06:20:52 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:38:36h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m5_rooftop |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
11% |
| Points: | 1,875 | |
| Rank: | 800 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 8.12 | |
| Kills per Death: | 100.1250 (100.13*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2659 (0.2659*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 648.25 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 16.4% (16%*) | |
| Headshots: | 213 (213*) | |
| Kills: | 801 (801*) | |
| Deaths: | 8 (8*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 154 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Ridark's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 99 (1%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 213 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 156 times | -468 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 28 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 6 times | 18 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 9 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 11 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 9 times | -54 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 8 times | -200 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Zoey |
1 times | 25.00% | ||||
| 2 | Rochelle |
1 times | 25.00% | 532 | 1 | 532.00 | |
| 3 | Francis |
1 times | 25.00% | 17 | 0 | 17.00 | |
| 4 | Coach |
1 times | 25.00% | 252 | 7 | 36.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 263 | 32.83% | 92 | 43.19% | 0.35 | |||
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 233 | 29.09% | 62 | 29.11% | 0.27 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 189 | 23.60% | 38 | 17.84% | 0.20 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 38 | 4.74% | 6 | 2.82% | 0.16 | |||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 18 | 2.25% | 5 | 2.35% | 0.28 | ||
| 6 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 15 | 1.87% | 2 | 0.94% | 0.13 | ||
| 7 | 1.60 | 15 | 1.87% | 4 | 1.88% | 0.27 | |||
| 8 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 11 | 1.37% | 1 | 0.47% | 0.09 | ||
| 9 | 2.00 | 9 | 1.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 5 | 0.62% | 1 | 0.47% | 0.20 | ||
| 11 | Katana | 1.50 | 5 | 0.62% | 2 | 0.94% | 0.40 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 3,681 | 930 | 14,674 | 1 | 7 | 7.0000 | 25.3% | 15.8 | 525.9 | |
| 2 | 2,526 | 541 | 15,802 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 21.4% | 29.2 | 631.5 | |
| 3 | 149 | 44 | 1,788 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 29.5% | 40.6 | 74.5 | |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 57 | 42 | 5,128 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 73.7% | 122.1 | 57.0 |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 3,555 | 123 | 1,628 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.5% | 13.2 | 3,555 |
| 6 | AK-47 | 154 | 3 | 114 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 1.9% | 38.0 | 154.0 |
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 200.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | Combat Rifle | 87 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.7% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | Magnum | 60 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.7% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 101 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 921 | 23.0% | 53.5% | 23.5% | |
| 2 | 533 | 25.1% | 51.2% | 23.6% | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 119 | 25.2% | 51.3% | 23.5% |
| 4 | 41 | 26.8% | 48.8% | 24.4% | |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 39 | 5.1% | 71.8% | 23.1% |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 5 | 0.0% | 60.0% | 40.0% |
| 7 | Magnum | 4 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% |
| 8 | AK-47 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m4_barns | 83 | 10.36% | 1 | 12.50% | 83.00 | 24 | 11.27% | 0.29 | |||
| 2 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 82 | 10.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 82.00 | 17 | 7.98% | 0.21 | |||
| 3 | c2m5_concert | 71 | 8.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 71.00 | 10 | 4.69% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 15 | 1.87% | 2 | 25.00% | 7.50 | 4 | 1.88% | 0.27 | |||
| 5 | c5m2_park | 61 | 7.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 61.00 | 15 | 7.04% | 0.25 | |||
| 6 | c5m1_waterfront | 32 | 4.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 32.00 | 7 | 3.29% | 0.22 | |||
| 7 | c4m4_milltown_b | 31 | 3.87% | 1 | 12.50% | 31.00 | 3 | 1.41% | 0.10 | |||
| 8 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 113 | 14.11% | 4 | 50.00% | 28.25 | 30 | 14.08% | 0.27 | |||
| 9 | c8m5_rooftop | 17 | 2.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 17.00 | 3 | 1.41% | 0.18 | |||
| 10 | c2m1_highway | 154 | 19.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 154.00 | 44 | 20.66% | 0.29 | |||
| 11 | c2m3_coaster | 142 | 17.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 142.00 | 56 | 26.29% | 0.39 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 532 | 66.42% | 1 | 532.0000 | 151 | 70.89% | 0.2838 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 269 | 33.58% | 7 | 38.4286 | 62 | 29.11% | 0.2305 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Ridark


Zoey
Rochelle
Francis
Coach
infected