Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Headshot |
|
| Location: Guatemala City, Guatemala | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:642505174 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Aug. 7th, 2026 @ 05:03:42 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:33:34h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c7m2_barge |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
8% |
| Points: | 2,944 | |
| Rank: | 396 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 12.64 | |
| Kills per Death: | 118.3000 (118.30*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0440 (0.0440*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 53.69 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 77.7% (78%*) | |
| Headshots: | 52 (52*) | |
| Kills: | 1,183 (1,183*) | |
| Deaths: | 10 (10*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 277 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Headshot's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 17 (92%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 58 times | -174 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 52 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 25 times | 0 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 15 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 8 times | 24 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 7 times | 21 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 7 times | 7 |
| 8 | Killed a Tank | 6 times | 18 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 6 times | 18 |
| 10 | Startled the Witch | 4 times | -20 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 4 times | 12 |
| 12 | Killed a Witch | 4 times | 12 |
| 13 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 14 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 15 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 3 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 10 times | -250 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 10 times | -60 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Zoey |
1 times | 50.00% | 179 | 0 | 179.00 | |
| 2 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 1,004 | 10 | 100.40 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 512 | 43.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 455 | 38.46% | 36 | 69.23% | 0.08 | ||
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 50 | 4.23% | 4 | 7.69% | 0.08 | ||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 46 | 3.89% | 1 | 1.92% | 0.02 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 33 | 2.79% | 1 | 1.92% | 0.03 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 19 | 1.61% | 5 | 9.62% | 0.26 | |||
| 7 | 1.30 | 18 | 1.52% | 2 | 3.85% | 0.11 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 12 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Katana | 1.50 | 12 | 1.01% | 1 | 1.92% | 0.08 | ||
| 10 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.85% | 1 | 1.92% | 0.10 | ||
| 11 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 8 | 0.68% | 1 | 1.92% | 0.13 | ||
| 12 | 3.00 | 4 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 941 | 1,011 | 37,013 | 0 | 21 | 21.0000 | 107.4% | 36.6 | 44.8 |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 98 | 29 | 6,331 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 29.6% | 218.3 | 32.7 |
| 3 | Magnum | 107 | 17 | 947 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 15.9% | 55.7 | 107.0 |
| 4 | 54 | 4 | 540 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 7.4% | 135.0 | 54.0 | |
| 5 | 16 | 2 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.5% | 18.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | AK-47 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 5 | 2 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.0% | 32.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 40 | 13 | 340 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 32.5% | 26.2 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 19 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 31.6% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 943 | 18.9% | 67.2% | 13.9% |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 27 | 7.4% | 88.9% | 3.7% |
| 3 | Magnum | 16 | 18.8% | 75.0% | 6.3% |
| 4 | 13 | 30.8% | 53.8% | 15.4% | |
| 5 | 6 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 7 | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | |
| 8 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c7m2_barge | 94 | 7.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 94.00 | 9 | 17.31% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 36 | 3.04% | 4 | 40.00% | 9.00 | 3 | 5.77% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | c7m3_port | 85 | 7.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 85.00 | 9 | 17.31% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | c5m5_bridge | 59 | 4.99% | 1 | 10.00% | 59.00 | 4 | 7.69% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | c5m1_waterfront | 44 | 3.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 44.00 | 3 | 5.77% | 0.07 | |||
| 6 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 82 | 6.93% | 2 | 20.00% | 41.00 | 6 | 11.54% | 0.07 | |||
| 7 | c4m4_milltown_b | 41 | 3.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 41.00 | 3 | 5.77% | 0.07 | |||
| 8 | c5m4_quarter | 277 | 23.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 277.00 | 2 | 3.85% | 0.01 | |||
| 9 | c5m2_park | 168 | 14.20% | 1 | 10.00% | 168.00 | 2 | 3.85% | 0.01 | |||
| 10 | c5m3_cemetery | 163 | 13.78% | 1 | 10.00% | 163.00 | 4 | 7.69% | 0.02 | |||
| 11 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 124 | 10.48% | 1 | 10.00% | 124.00 | 7 | 13.46% | 0.06 | |||
| 12 | c4m1_milltown_a | 10 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 1,183 | 100.00% | 10 | 118.3000 | 52 | 100.00% | 0.0440 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,139 | 96.28% | 2 | 20.00% | 569.50 | 47 | 97.92% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Charger |
8 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Hunter |
7 | 0.59% | 3 | 30.00% | 2.33 | 1 | 2.08% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Spitter |
7 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Tank |
6 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Jockey |
6 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Headshot


Zoey
Rochelle
infected