Player Information| Player Profile |
|
soliskevin234 |
|
| Location: Escazu, Costa Rica | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:599305129 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Aug. 7th, 2026 @ 04:52:10 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:12:10h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c7m1_docks |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
7% |
| Points: | 1,181 | |
| Rank: | 2,100 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 10.27 | |
| Kills per Death: | 62.5000 (62.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1440 (0.1440*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 143.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 58.7% (59%*) | |
| Headshots: | 18 (18*) | |
| Kills: | 125 (125*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 78 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
soliskevin234's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 75 (25%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 18 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 10 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 6 times | -18 |
| 4 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.30 | 69 | 55.20% | 11 | 61.11% | 0.16 | |||
| 2 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 22 | 17.60% | 4 | 22.22% | 0.18 | ||
| 3 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 19 | 15.20% | 3 | 16.67% | 0.16 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 11 | 8.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 4 | 3.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 112 | 75 | 1,274 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 67.0% | 17.0 | 112.0 | |
| 2 | 30 | 9 | 408 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 30.0% | 45.3 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c7m1_docks | 125 | 100.00% | 2 | 100.00% | 62.50 | 18 | 100.00% | 0.14 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 125 | 100.00% | 2 | 62.5000 | 18 | 100.00% | 0.1440 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
soliskevin234


Bill
infected