Player Information| Player Profile |
|
PokeCr |
|
| Location: Cartago, Costa Rica | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:218944983 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Aug. 7th, 2026 @ 07:06:37 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:23:07h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c6m3_port |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
8% |
| Points: | 1,637 | |
| Rank: | 1,079 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 14.53 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (336.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0893 (0.0893*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 109.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 41.5% (41%*) | |
| Headshots: | 30 (30*) | |
| Kills: | 336 (336*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 276 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
PokeCr's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 64 (36%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 30 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 16 times | -48 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 10 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 89 | 26.49% | 7 | 23.33% | 0.08 | ||
| 2 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 89 | 26.49% | 8 | 26.67% | 0.09 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 50 | 14.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 39 | 11.61% | 7 | 23.33% | 0.18 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 23 | 6.85% | 2 | 6.67% | 0.09 | |||
| 6 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 17 | 5.06% | 2 | 6.67% | 0.12 | ||
| 7 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 12 | 3.57% | 1 | 3.33% | 0.08 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 8 | 2.38% | 1 | 3.33% | 0.13 | |||
| 9 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 3 | 0.89% | 2 | 6.67% | 0.67 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Magnum | 1.00 | 2 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 383 | 165 | 5,459 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 43.1% | 33.1 | 95.8 | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 131 | 90 | 6,218 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 68.7% | 69.1 | 43.7 |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 4 | 19 | 565 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 475.0% | 29.7 | 4.0 |
| 4 | 9 | 3 | 292 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 97.3 | 9.0 | |
| 5 | 384 | 124 | 2,470 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 32.3% | 19.9 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | AK-47 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | Magnum | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 27.8% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 104 | 19.2% | 60.6% | 20.2% | |
| 2 | 101 | 22.8% | 47.5% | 29.7% | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 89 | 12.4% | 51.7% | 36.0% |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 6 | 0.0% | 83.3% | 16.7% |
| 5 | 5 | 80.0% | 0.0% | 20.0% | |
| 6 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c6m1_riverbank | 34 | 10.12% | 0 | % | 34.00 | 3 | 10.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | c6m2_bedlam | 276 | 82.14% | 0 | % | 276.00 | 24 | 80.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | c6m3_port | 26 | 7.74% | 0 | % | 26.00 | 3 | 10.00% | 0.12 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 336 | 100.00% | 0 | 336.0000 | 30 | 100.00% | 0.0893 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
PokeCr


Nick
infected