Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Agatar2cat |
|
| Location: Guatemala City, Guatemala | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:649566378 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Aug. 26th, 2026 @ 20:36:26 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:55:01h |
| Average Ping:* | 174 ms (Latency: 87 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m5_concert |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
74% |
| Points: | 3,000 | |
| Rank: | 380 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 9.80 | |
| Kills per Death: | 375.6667 (375.67*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0399 (0.0399*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 136.79 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 11.7% (12%*) | |
| Headshots: | 45 (45*) | |
| Kills: | 1,127 (1,127*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 232 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Agatar2cat's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 73 (64%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 52 times | -156 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 45 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 25 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 7 times | 7 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 5 times | 15 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 10 | Killed a Tank | 3 times | 9 |
| 11 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 2 times | 0 |
| 12 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 13 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 14 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 15 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 16 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
| 17 | Cr0wned (killed witch with single headshot) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 13 times | -78 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
2 times | 66.67% | 612 | 2 | 306.00 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 33.33% | 515 | 1 | 515.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 293 | 26.00% | 24 | 53.33% | 0.08 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 242 | 21.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 151 | 13.40% | 5 | 11.11% | 0.03 | ||
| 4 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 104 | 9.23% | 1 | 2.22% | 0.01 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 75 | 6.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Magnum | 1.00 | 72 | 6.39% | 5 | 11.11% | 0.07 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 62 | 5.50% | 4 | 8.89% | 0.06 | |||
| 8 | Katana | 1.50 | 45 | 3.99% | 1 | 2.22% | 0.02 | ||
| 9 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 34 | 3.02% | 2 | 4.44% | 0.06 | ||
| 10 | 1.20 | 17 | 1.51% | 3 | 6.67% | 0.18 | |||
| 11 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 15 | 1.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 4 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | Fire Cracker | 1.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 19 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1,503 | 103 | 10,391 | 3 | 11 | 11.0000 | 6.9% | 100.9 | 136.6 |
| 2 | Magnum | 166 | 10 | 671 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 6.0% | 67.1 | 55.3 |
| 3 | 148 | 36 | 6,403 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 24.3% | 177.9 | 74.0 | |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 41 | 8 | 472 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 19.5% | 59.0 | 41.0 |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 284 | 6 | 142 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 2.1% | 23.7 | 284.0 |
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 9 | 3 | 72 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 24.0 | 9.0 |
| 7 | 376 | 125 | 2,215 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.2% | 17.7 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 67 | 12 | 478 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 17.9% | 39.8 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 109 | 24.8% | 54.1% | 21.1% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 94 | 19.1% | 58.5% | 22.3% |
| 3 | 35 | 17.1% | 71.4% | 11.4% | |
| 4 | 12 | 8.3% | 58.3% | 33.3% | |
| 5 | Magnum | 10 | 30.0% | 60.0% | 10.0% |
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0% | 60.0% |
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| 8 | Combat Shotgun | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m3_mall | 8 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 6 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 2.22% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | c3m1_plankcountry | 348 | 30.88% | 1 | 33.33% | 348.00 | 22 | 48.89% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | c2m1_highway | 32 | 2.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 32.00 | 1 | 2.22% | 0.03 | |||
| 5 | c2m4_barns | 30 | 2.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 30.00 | 2 | 4.44% | 0.07 | |||
| 6 | c1m4_atrium | 26 | 2.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 26.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | c2m5_concert | 207 | 18.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 207.00 | 3 | 6.67% | 0.01 | |||
| 8 | c6m1_riverbank | 184 | 16.33% | 1 | 33.33% | 184.00 | 6 | 13.33% | 0.03 | |||
| 9 | c3m2_swamp | 169 | 15.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 169.00 | 4 | 8.89% | 0.02 | |||
| 10 | c2m3_coaster | 11 | 0.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | c6m2_bedlam | 106 | 9.41% | 1 | 33.33% | 106.00 | 6 | 13.33% | 0.06 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 1,127 | 100.00% | 3 | 375.6667 | 45 | 100.00% | 0.0399 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,092 | 96.89% | 1 | 33.33% | 1,092 | 37 | 92.50% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Boomer |
7 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Charger |
5 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 2.50% | 0.20 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Jockey |
5 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 5.00% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Agatar2cat


Rochelle
Ellis
infected