Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Alexitoqsy |
|
| Location: Valencia, Venezuela | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:891970943 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Aug. 22nd, 2026 @ 03:47:37 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:07:20h |
| Average Ping:* | 213 ms (Latency: 107 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m1_waterfront |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Grenade Launcher |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
57% |
| Points: | 14,131 | |
| Rank: | 70 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 39.29 | |
| Kills per Death: | 433.0000 (433.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0455 (0.0455*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 263.38 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 39.3% (39%*) | |
| Headshots: | 335 (335*) | |
| Kills: | 7,361 (7,361*) | |
| Deaths: | 17 (17*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 755 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Alexitoqsy's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Brigadier | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 639 (15%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 472 times | -1416 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 335 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 100 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 42 times | 42 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 38 times | 38 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 36 times | 108 |
| 7 | Killed a Tank | 36 times | 108 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 31 times | 93 |
| 9 | Killed a Spitter | 28 times | 84 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 26 times | 78 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 20 times | 20 |
| 12 | Startled the Witch | 7 times | -35 |
| 13 | Killed a Witch | 7 times | 21 |
| 14 | Used Adrenaline | 4 times | 0 |
| 15 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 3 times | 0 |
| 16 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
| 17 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 28 times | -168 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 17 times | -425 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 16 times | -96 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 8 times | -48 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
6 times | 37.50% | 2,413 | 7 | 344.71 | |
| 2 | Coach |
4 times | 25.00% | 341 | 2 | 170.50 | |
| 3 | Rochelle |
3 times | 18.75% | 712 | 1 | 712.00 | |
| 4 | Ellis |
2 times | 12.50% | 3,188 | 6 | 531.33 | |
| 5 | Bill |
1 times | 6.25% | 707 | 1 | 707.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 6,556 | 89.06% | 208 | 62.09% | 0.03 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 212 | 2.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 160 | 2.17% | 37 | 11.04% | 0.23 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 127 | 1.73% | 49 | 14.63% | 0.39 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 116 | 1.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.30 | 68 | 0.92% | 17 | 5.07% | 0.25 | |||
| 7 | 3.00 | 33 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 29 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 20 | 0.27% | 20 | 5.97% | 1.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 18 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.15% | 2 | 0.60% | 0.18 | |||
| 12 | 1.60 | 7 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 4 | 0.05% | 2 | 0.60% | 0.50 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 254 | 210 | 8,567 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 82.7% | 40.8 | 50.8 |
| 2 | 36 | 115 | 6,638 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 319.4% | 57.7 | 18.0 | |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 52 | 12 | 655 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 23.1% | 54.6 | 52.0 |
| 4 | 1,659 | 466 | 6,530 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 28.1% | 14.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 103 | 24 | 807 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 23.3% | 33.6 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 3 | 2 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 66.7% | 12.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 439 | 21.0% | 59.5% | 19.6% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 206 | 13.1% | 76.7% | 10.2% |
| 3 | 108 | 5.6% | 89.8% | 4.6% | |
| 4 | 20 | 35.0% | 55.0% | 10.0% | |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 10 | 0.0% | 70.0% | 30.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c6m1_riverbank | 180 | 2.45% | 2 | 11.76% | 90.00 | 3 | 0.90% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | c5m1_waterfront | 763 | 10.37% | 1 | 5.88% | 763.00 | 74 | 22.09% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | c12m5_cornfield | 707 | 9.60% | 1 | 5.88% | 707.00 | 10 | 2.99% | 0.01 | |||
| 4 | c5m2_park | 1,571 | 21.34% | 3 | 17.65% | 523.67 | 124 | 37.01% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | c5m4_quarter | 517 | 7.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 517.00 | 12 | 3.58% | 0.02 | |||
| 6 | c6m3_port | 51 | 0.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 51.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | c6m2_bedlam | 502 | 6.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 502.00 | 18 | 5.37% | 0.04 | |||
| 8 | c1m4_atrium | 879 | 11.94% | 4 | 23.53% | 219.75 | 22 | 6.57% | 0.03 | |||
| 9 | c2m1_highway | 988 | 13.42% | 6 | 35.29% | 164.67 | 28 | 8.36% | 0.03 | |||
| 10 | c5m5_bridge | 116 | 1.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 116.00 | 9 | 2.69% | 0.08 | |||
| 11 | c5m3_cemetery | 1,087 | 14.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 1,087 | 35 | 10.45% | 0.03 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO | 5,486 | 74.53% | 8 | 685.7500 | 296 | 88.36% | 0.0540 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 1,586 | 21.55% | 5 | 317.2000 | 32 | 9.55% | 0.0202 | ||
| 3 | HAVEN COOP #5 | Big Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 143 | 1.94% | 2 | 71.5000 | 3 | 0.90% | 0.0210 | ||
| 4 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 119 | 1.62% | 0 | 119.0000 | 4 | 1.19% | 0.0336 | ||
| 5 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 27 | 0.37% | 2 | 13.5000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
7,133 | 96.90% | 3 | 17.65% | 2,378 | 335 | 100.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Tank |
31 | 0.42% | 2 | 11.76% | 15.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Hunter |
28 | 0.38% | 1 | 5.88% | 28.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Spitter |
28 | 0.38% | 1 | 5.88% | 28.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Smoker |
20 | 0.27% | 2 | 11.76% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Charger |
20 | 0.27% | 1 | 5.88% | 20.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Boomer |
19 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 19.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | BOT-Jockey |
17 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 17.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | BOT-(1)Jockey |
9 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | BOT-(2)Smoker |
9 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | BOT-(1)Hunter |
8 | 0.11% | 2 | 11.76% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | BOT-(1)Smoker |
8 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | witch |
7 | 0.10% | 3 | 17.65% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | BOT-(2)Jockey |
5 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | BOT-(1)Charger |
5 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Alexitoqsy

Nick
Coach
Rochelle
Ellis
Bill
infected