Player Information| Player Profile |
|
BOT-Bill |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: BOT-Bill | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 18th, 2026 @ 06:11:20 |
| Total Connection Time: | 10d 10:52:29h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m1_apartment |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,000 | |
| Rank: | Hidden | |
| Kills per Minute: | 7.75 | |
| Kills per Death: | 64.5556 (90.22*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1549 (0.1586*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 18,067 (2,918*) | |
| Kills: | 116,652 (18,404*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,807 (204*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 426 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
BOT-Bill's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Terminator | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 2,918 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 1,213 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Charger | 208 times | 624 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 169 times | 507 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 152 times | 456 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 140 times | 140 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 121 times | 121 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 118 times | 354 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 108 times | 108 |
| 10 | Used Adrenaline | 98 times | 0 |
| 11 | Killed a Tank | 50 times | 150 |
| 12 | Healed Teammate | 22 times | 110 |
| 13 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 18 times | 0 |
| 14 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 11 times | 0 |
| 15 | Killed a Witch | 11 times | 33 |
| 16 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 17 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 18 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 204 times | -5100 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 92 times | -552 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 79 times | -474 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 56 times | -336 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 4,992 | 27.12% | 665 | 22.79% | 0.13 | ||
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 2,932 | 15.93% | 556 | 19.05% | 0.19 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 2,757 | 14.98% | 610 | 20.90% | 0.22 | |||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 1,382 | 7.51% | 120 | 4.11% | 0.09 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 1,177 | 6.40% | 215 | 7.37% | 0.18 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 1,033 | 5.61% | 207 | 7.09% | 0.20 | |||
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 743 | 4.04% | 120 | 4.11% | 0.16 | ||
| 8 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 571 | 3.10% | 45 | 1.54% | 0.08 | ||
| 9 | 1.30 | 517 | 2.81% | 67 | 2.30% | 0.13 | |||
| 10 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 449 | 2.44% | 69 | 2.36% | 0.15 | ||
| 11 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 375 | 2.04% | 70 | 2.40% | 0.19 | ||
| 12 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 344 | 1.87% | 49 | 1.68% | 0.14 | ||
| 13 | 1.60 | 247 | 1.34% | 28 | 0.96% | 0.11 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 199 | 1.08% | 21 | 0.72% | 0.11 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 165 | 0.90% | 28 | 0.96% | 0.17 | |||
| 16 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 121 | 0.66% | 8 | 0.27% | 0.07 | ||
| 17 | Steyr Scout | 1.00 | 85 | 0.46% | 13 | 0.45% | 0.15 | ||
| 18 | Katana | 1.50 | 56 | 0.30% | 6 | 0.21% | 0.11 | ||
| 19 | M60 | 1.00 | 55 | 0.30% | 5 | 0.17% | 0.09 | ||
| 20 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 32 | 0.17% | 1 | 0.03% | 0.03 | ||
| 21 | Knife | 1.50 | 32 | 0.17% | 2 | 0.07% | 0.06 | ||
| 22 | 1.00 | 25 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 22 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 18 | 0.10% | 3 | 0.10% | 0.17 | ||
| 25 | 1.20 | 17 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | Machete | 1.50 | 11 | 0.06% | 2 | 0.07% | 0.18 | ||
| 27 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 10 | 0.05% | 1 | 0.03% | 0.10 | ||
| 28 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 8 | 0.04% | 2 | 0.07% | 0.25 | ||
| 29 | 1.50 | 5 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 3.00 | 5 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.02% | 4 | 0.14% | 1.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 3 | 0.02% | 1 | 0.03% | 0.33 | ||
| 34 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.00 | 2 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 35 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 2 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 38 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c7m2_barge | 97 | 0.53% | 1 | 0.49% | 97.00 | 11 | 0.38% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 27 | 0.15% | 3 | 1.47% | 9.00 | 3 | 0.10% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | c2m3_coaster | 9 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 5 | 0.17% | 0.56 | |||
| 4 | c10m4_mainstreet | 410 | 2.23% | 5 | 2.45% | 82.00 | 54 | 1.85% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | c2m5_concert | 8 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0.13 | |||
| 6 | c8m5_rooftop | 2,535 | 13.77% | 32 | 15.69% | 79.22 | 672 | 23.03% | 0.27 | |||
| 7 | c12m2_traintunnel | 154 | 0.84% | 2 | 0.98% | 77.00 | 20 | 0.69% | 0.13 | |||
| 8 | c11m3_garage | 620 | 3.37% | 9 | 4.41% | 68.89 | 77 | 2.64% | 0.12 | |||
| 9 | c12m3_bridge | 271 | 1.47% | 4 | 1.96% | 67.75 | 34 | 1.17% | 0.13 | |||
| 10 | c11m1_greenhouse | 267 | 1.45% | 4 | 1.96% | 66.75 | 50 | 1.71% | 0.19 | |||
| 11 | c3m1_plankcountry | 64 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 64.00 | 8 | 0.27% | 0.13 | |||
| 12 | c12m5_cornfield | 244 | 1.33% | 4 | 1.96% | 61.00 | 38 | 1.30% | 0.16 | |||
| 13 | c11m2_offices | 626 | 3.40% | 11 | 5.39% | 56.91 | 113 | 3.87% | 0.18 | |||
| 14 | c9m1_alleys | 1,144 | 6.22% | 21 | 10.29% | 54.48 | 171 | 5.86% | 0.15 | |||
| 15 | c2m4_barns | 16 | 0.09% | 3 | 1.47% | 5.33 | 6 | 0.21% | 0.38 | |||
| 16 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 5 | 0.03% | 1 | 0.49% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 43 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 43.00 | 8 | 0.27% | 0.19 | |||
| 18 | c9m2_lots | 390 | 2.12% | 1 | 0.49% | 390.00 | 64 | 2.19% | 0.16 | |||
| 19 | c14m2_lighthouse | 600 | 3.26% | 16 | 7.84% | 37.50 | 93 | 3.19% | 0.16 | |||
| 20 | c5m4_quarter | 181 | 0.98% | 5 | 2.45% | 36.20 | 30 | 1.03% | 0.17 | |||
| 21 | c7m3_port | 487 | 2.65% | 16 | 7.84% | 30.44 | 56 | 1.92% | 0.11 | |||
| 22 | c4m4_milltown_b | 29 | 0.16% | 1 | 0.49% | 29.00 | 2 | 0.07% | 0.07 | |||
| 23 | c14m1_junkyard | 289 | 1.57% | 1 | 0.49% | 289.00 | 52 | 1.78% | 0.18 | |||
| 24 | c7m1_docks | 279 | 1.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 279.00 | 31 | 1.06% | 0.11 | |||
| 25 | c8m3_sewers | 2,215 | 12.04% | 10 | 4.90% | 221.50 | 320 | 10.97% | 0.14 | |||
| 26 | c8m2_subway | 1,753 | 9.53% | 8 | 3.92% | 219.13 | 270 | 9.25% | 0.15 | |||
| 27 | c10m5_houseboat | 396 | 2.15% | 2 | 0.98% | 198.00 | 30 | 1.03% | 0.08 | |||
| 28 | c8m1_apartment | 1,107 | 6.01% | 6 | 2.94% | 184.50 | 138 | 4.73% | 0.12 | |||
| 29 | c11m5_runway | 706 | 3.84% | 4 | 1.96% | 176.50 | 93 | 3.19% | 0.13 | |||
| 30 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 17 | 0.09% | 1 | 0.49% | 17.00 | 3 | 0.10% | 0.18 | |||
| 31 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 160 | 0.87% | 1 | 0.49% | 160.00 | 18 | 0.62% | 0.11 | |||
| 32 | c11m4_terminal | 462 | 2.51% | 3 | 1.47% | 154.00 | 49 | 1.68% | 0.11 | |||
| 33 | c10m1_caves | 305 | 1.66% | 2 | 0.98% | 152.50 | 44 | 1.51% | 0.14 | |||
| 34 | c4m1_milltown_a | 61 | 0.33% | 4 | 1.96% | 15.25 | 3 | 0.10% | 0.05 | |||
| 35 | c1m4_atrium | 28 | 0.15% | 2 | 0.98% | 14.00 | 5 | 0.17% | 0.18 | |||
| 36 | c12m4_barn | 267 | 1.45% | 2 | 0.98% | 133.50 | 31 | 1.06% | 0.12 | |||
| 37 | c12m1_hilltop | 132 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 132.00 | 16 | 0.55% | 0.12 | |||
| 38 | c10m2_drainage | 489 | 2.66% | 4 | 1.96% | 122.25 | 78 | 2.67% | 0.16 | |||
| 39 | c8m4_interior | 1,510 | 8.20% | 15 | 7.35% | 100.67 | 221 | 7.57% | 0.15 | |||
| 40 | c3m4_plantation | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 6,158 | 33.46% | 44 | 139.9545 | 979 | 33.55% | 0.1590 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 3,977 | 21.61% | 19 | 209.3158 | 581 | 19.91% | 0.1461 | ||
| 3 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 3,673 | 19.96% | 88 | 41.7386 | 555 | 19.02% | 0.1511 | ||
| 4 | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO | 3,158 | 17.16% | 22 | 143.5455 | 563 | 19.29% | 0.1783 | ||
| 5 | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats | 563 | 3.06% | 9 | 62.5556 | 92 | 3.15% | 0.1634 | ||
| 6 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 454 | 2.47% | 14 | 32.4286 | 46 | 1.58% | 0.1013 | ||
| 7 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 233 | 1.27% | 1 | 233.0000 | 38 | 1.30% | 0.1631 | ||
| 8 | HAVEN COOP #5 | Big Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 153 | 0.83% | 3 | 51.0000 | 53 | 1.82% | 0.3464 | ||
| 9 | HAVEN SPECIAL RUN | 35 | 0.19% | 4 | 8.7500 | 11 | 0.38% | 0.3143 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
17,445 | 94.79% | 86 | 42.16% | 202.85 | 2,739 | 94.12% | 0.16 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Charger |
173 | 0.94% | 18 | 8.82% | 9.61 | 25 | 0.86% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Spitter |
155 | 0.84% | 6 | 2.94% | 25.83 | 57 | 1.96% | 0.37 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Jockey |
121 | 0.66% | 3 | 1.47% | 40.33 | 21 | 0.72% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Hunter |
117 | 0.64% | 17 | 8.33% | 6.88 | 11 | 0.38% | 0.09 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Boomer |
106 | 0.58% | 2 | 0.98% | 53.00 | 18 | 0.62% | 0.17 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Smoker |
91 | 0.49% | 5 | 2.45% | 18.20 | 22 | 0.76% | 0.24 | |||
| 8 | BOT-Tank |
43 | 0.23% | 28 | 13.73% | 1.54 | 6 | 0.21% | 0.14 | |||
| 9 | BOT-Hunter Bot |
12 | 0.07% | 4 | 1.96% | 3.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0.08 | |||
| 10 | BOT-(1)Charger |
11 | 0.06% | 4 | 1.96% | 2.75 | 2 | 0.07% | 0.18 | |||
| 11 | witch |
11 | 0.06% | 3 | 1.47% | 3.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | BOT-Charger Bot |
11 | 0.06% | 1 | 0.49% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | BOT-(1)Jockey |
10 | 0.05% | 1 | 0.49% | 10.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0.10 | |||
| 14 | BOT-(1)Jockey Bot |
8 | 0.04% | 2 | 0.98% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | BOT-(1)Hunter |
7 | 0.04% | 5 | 2.45% | 1.40 | 1 | 0.03% | 0.14 | |||
| 16 | BOT-(1)Charger Bot |
7 | 0.04% | 1 | 0.49% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | BOT-(2)Jockey |
7 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 3 | 0.10% | 0.43 | |||
| 18 | BOT-Boomer Bot |
7 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | BOT-Spitter Bot |
6 | 0.03% | 1 | 0.49% | 6.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0.17 | |||
| 20 | BOT-(2)Smoker |
6 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 2 | 0.07% | 0.33 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
BOT-Bill


Bill