Player Information| Player Profile |
|
problem |
|
| Location: Chesapeake, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:168840932 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Aug. 7th, 2026 @ 01:31:40 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:24:27h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m4_atrium |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Uzi (silenced) |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
7% |
| Points: | 854 | |
| Rank: | 4,651 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.76 | |
| Kills per Death: | 10.2222 (10.22*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1413 (0.1413*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 55.68 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 30.3% (30%*) | |
| Headshots: | 13 (13*) | |
| Kills: | 92 (92*) | |
| Deaths: | 9 (9*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 48 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
problem's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 8 (84%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 30 times | -90 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 13 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 11 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 6 times | 6 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 5 times | 5 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 3 times | 0 |
| 11 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 12 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 13 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 14 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 15 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 16 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 9 times | -225 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 35 | 38.04% | 8 | 61.54% | 0.23 | ||
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 23 | 25.00% | 1 | 7.69% | 0.04 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 12 | 13.04% | 1 | 7.69% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 7 | 7.61% | 2 | 15.38% | 0.29 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 6 | 6.52% | 1 | 7.69% | 0.17 | |||
| 6 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 4 | 4.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 3 | 3.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 897 | 178 | 7,997 | 3 | 9 | 9.0000 | 19.8% | 44.9 | 99.7 |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 51 | 83 | 1,869 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 162.7% | 22.5 | 10.2 |
| 3 | 24 | 39 | 744 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 162.5% | 19.1 | 8.0 | |
| 4 | 66 | 19 | 532 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 28.8% | 28.0 | 33.0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 19 | 2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 10.5% | 45.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 159 | 13.8% | 71.7% | 14.5% |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 62 | 12.9% | 77.4% | 9.7% |
| 3 | 35 | 0.0% | 85.7% | 14.3% | |
| 4 | 16 | 12.5% | 56.3% | 31.3% | |
| 5 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m4_atrium | 2 | 2.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c2m1_highway | 90 | 97.83% | 9 | 100.00% | 10.00 | 13 | 100.00% | 0.14 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 92 | 100.00% | 9 | 10.2222 | 13 | 100.00% | 0.1413 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
problem

Ellis
infected