Player Information| Player Profile |
|
O. J. Simpson |
|
| Location: Huntersville, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:82918446 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 16th, 2026 @ 13:12:04 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:17:43h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
37% |
| Points: | 1,150 | |
| Rank: | 2,180 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 5.25 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (93.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1398 (0.1398*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 75.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 28.4% (28%*) | |
| Headshots: | 13 (13*) | |
| Kills: | 93 (93*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 58 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
O. J. Simpson's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 7 (86%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 20 times | -60 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 13 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Spitter | 6 times | 18 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 5 | Protected Teammate | 2 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 9 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 13 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 15 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 83 | 0 | 83.00 | |
| 2 | Nick |
1 times | 50.00% | 10 | 0 | 10.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 25 | 26.88% | 2 | 15.38% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 24 | 25.81% | 8 | 61.54% | 0.33 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 18 | 19.35% | 2 | 15.38% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 11 | 11.83% | 1 | 7.69% | 0.09 | ||
| 5 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 11 | 11.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 1 | 1.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 1.60 | 1 | 1.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 361 | 60 | 1,529 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 16.6% | 25.5 | 60.2 |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 33 | 136 | 6,873 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 412.1% | 50.5 | 6.6 |
| 3 | 346 | 55 | 1,787 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 15.9% | 32.5 | 346.0 | |
| 4 | 44 | 15 | 300 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 34.1% | 20.0 | 44.0 | |
| 5 | AK-47 | 174 | 6 | 374 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.4% | 62.3 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 17 | 5 | 116 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 29.4% | 23.2 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 132 | 7.6% | 65.9% | 26.5% |
| 2 | 51 | 27.5% | 49.0% | 23.5% | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 43 | 9.3% | 67.4% | 23.3% |
| 4 | 14 | 0.0% | 71.4% | 28.6% | |
| 5 | AK-47 | 5 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% |
| 6 | 5 | 20.0% | 40.0% | 40.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m2_streets | 58 | 62.37% | 0 | % | 58.00 | 5 | 38.46% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | c1m1_hotel | 14 | 15.05% | 0 | % | 14.00 | 6 | 46.15% | 0.43 | |||
| 3 | c1m3_mall | 11 | 11.83% | 0 | % | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c2m1_highway | 10 | 10.75% | 0 | % | 10.00 | 2 | 15.38% | 0.20 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 93 | 100.00% | 0 | 93.0000 | 13 | 100.00% | 0.1398 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
O. J. Simpson


Rochelle
Nick
infected