Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Cloaker |
|
| Location: Oldham, United Kingdom | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:739896078 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 9th, 2026 @ 11:24:44 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:40:51h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
16% |
| Points: | 2,599 | |
| Rank: | 471 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 22.45 | |
| Kills per Death: | 152.8333 (152.83*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0818 (0.0818*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 109.68 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 36.8% (37%*) | |
| Headshots: | 75 (75*) | |
| Kills: | 917 (917*) | |
| Deaths: | 6 (6*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 204 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Cloaker's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Chief | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 83 (17%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Cloaker | 0d 00:12:51h | 2026-08-09 11:37:34 | 301 | 2 | 150.50 | 23 | 0.08 | 0 | 43.0% |
| 2 | MP5_Guy | 0d 00:28:00h | 2026-08-07 02:32:32 | 616 | 4 | 154.00 | 52 | 0.08 | 0 | 33.6% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 75 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 31 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 30 times | -90 |
| 4 | Startled the Witch | 6 times | -30 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 6 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 5 times | 15 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 9 | Healed Teammate | 4 times | 20 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 11 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 13 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 14 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Zoey |
1 times | 25.00% | 301 | 2 | 150.50 | |
| 2 | Rochelle |
1 times | 25.00% | 47 | 2 | 23.50 | |
| 3 | Ellis |
1 times | 25.00% | 569 | 2 | 284.50 | |
| 4 | Bill |
1 times | 25.00% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 251 | 27.37% | 40 | 53.33% | 0.16 | |||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 109 | 11.89% | 5 | 6.67% | 0.05 | ||
| 3 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 108 | 11.78% | 10 | 13.33% | 0.09 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 92 | 10.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 82 | 8.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 65 | 7.09% | 6 | 8.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 58 | 6.32% | 4 | 5.33% | 0.07 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 43 | 4.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.60 | 26 | 2.84% | 1 | 1.33% | 0.04 | |||
| 10 | 1.30 | 20 | 2.18% | 1 | 1.33% | 0.05 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 20 | 2.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 20 | 2.18% | 4 | 5.33% | 0.20 | |||
| 13 | Magnum | 1.00 | 15 | 1.64% | 3 | 4.00% | 0.20 | ||
| 14 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 6 | 0.65% | 1 | 1.33% | 0.17 | ||
| 15 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,423 | 611 | 24,602 | 3 | 14 | 14.0000 | 42.9% | 40.3 | 101.6 | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 480 | 97 | 7,445 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 20.2% | 76.8 | 120.0 |
| 3 | 138 | 12 | 1,215 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 8.7% | 101.3 | 34.5 | |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 16 | 41 | 785 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 256.3% | 19.1 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Magnum | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 296 | 125 | 3,681 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 42.2% | 29.4 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 1.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 584 | 18.3% | 63.7% | 18.0% | |
| 2 | 112 | 22.3% | 61.6% | 16.1% | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 95 | 7.4% | 68.4% | 24.2% |
| 4 | 41 | 12.2% | 78.0% | 9.8% | |
| 5 | 11 | 18.2% | 54.5% | 27.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m1_apartment | 92 | 10.03% | 1 | 16.67% | 92.00 | 11 | 14.67% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 348 | 37.95% | 1 | 16.67% | 348.00 | 19 | 25.33% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | c1m1_hotel | 47 | 5.13% | 2 | 33.33% | 23.50 | 9 | 12.00% | 0.19 | |||
| 4 | c2m1_highway | 221 | 24.10% | 1 | 16.67% | 221.00 | 24 | 32.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | c8m2_subway | 209 | 22.79% | 1 | 16.67% | 209.00 | 12 | 16.00% | 0.06 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 569 | 62.05% | 2 | 284.5000 | 43 | 57.33% | 0.0756 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 301 | 32.82% | 2 | 150.5000 | 23 | 30.67% | 0.0764 | ||
| 3 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 47 | 5.13% | 2 | 23.5000 | 9 | 12.00% | 0.1915 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Cloaker


Zoey
Rochelle
Ellis
Bill
infected