Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Leoncio Prado Gutiérrez |
|
| Location: San Salvador, El Salvador | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:774033252 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Aug. 13th, 2026 @ 18:16:00 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:53:21h |
| Average Ping:* | 189 ms (Latency: 95 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Knife |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
31% |
| Points: | 2,270 | |
| Rank: | 590 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 14.26 | |
| Kills per Death: | 761.0000 (761.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0723 (0.0723*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 58.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 30.2% (30%*) | |
| Headshots: | 55 (55*) | |
| Kills: | 761 (761*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 195 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Leoncio Prado Gutiérrez's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 39 (61%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Leoncio Prado Gutiérrez | 0d 00:05:02h | 2026-08-13 18:21:04 | 97 | 0 | 97.00 | 15 | 0.15 | 0 | 8.0% |
| 2 | Joshua graham | 0d 00:48:19h | 2026-08-08 18:47:13 | 664 | 1 | 664.00 | 40 | 0.06 | 0 | 32.4% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 80 times | -240 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 55 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 20 times | 0 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 7 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 5 times | 15 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 5 times | 5 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 9 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 13 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 14 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
| 15 | Cr0wned (killed witch with single headshot) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Ellis |
2 times | 50.00% | 482 | 1 | 482.00 | |
| 2 | Nick |
1 times | 25.00% | 245 | 0 | 245.00 | |
| 3 | Coach |
1 times | 25.00% | 34 | 0 | 34.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 157 | 20.63% | 11 | 20.00% | 0.07 | ||
| 2 | Knife | 1.50 | 117 | 15.37% | 15 | 27.27% | 0.13 | ||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 101 | 13.27% | 5 | 9.09% | 0.05 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 94 | 12.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 89 | 11.70% | 15 | 27.27% | 0.17 | ||
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 88 | 11.56% | 6 | 10.91% | 0.07 | ||
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 24 | 3.15% | 1 | 1.82% | 0.04 | ||
| 8 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 24 | 3.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 20 | 2.63% | 1 | 1.82% | 0.05 | |||
| 10 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 12 | 1.58% | 1 | 1.82% | 0.08 | ||
| 11 | 1.00 | 12 | 1.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 11 | 1.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 6 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | Magnum | 1.00 | 2 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Melee | 1.50 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 279 | 19 | 1,866 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 6.8% | 98.2 | 55.8 |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 224 | 164 | 7,625 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 73.2% | 46.5 | 44.8 |
| 3 | 28 | 3 | 292 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 10.7% | 97.3 | 14.0 | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 200 | 5 | 114 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 2.5% | 22.8 | 200.0 |
| 5 | 23 | 39 | 50 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 169.6% | 1.3 | 23.0 | |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | AK-47 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | Magnum | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 18 | 15 | 114 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 83.3% | 7.6 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 161 | 14.3% | 39.8% | 46.0% |
| 2 | 39 | 28.2% | 71.8% | 0.0% | |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 15 | 33.3% | 60.0% | 6.7% |
| 4 | 15 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 4 | 0.0% | 25.0% | 75.0% |
| 6 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m3_mall | 99 | 13.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 99.00 | 8 | 14.55% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | c2m3_coaster | 97 | 12.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 97.00 | 15 | 27.27% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | c5m2_park | 9 | 1.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c1m4_atrium | 45 | 5.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 45.00 | 3 | 5.45% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | c1m1_hotel | 34 | 4.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 34.00 | 1 | 1.82% | 0.03 | |||
| 6 | c5m5_bridge | 20 | 2.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 20.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | c5m4_quarter | 195 | 25.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 195.00 | 15 | 27.27% | 0.08 | |||
| 8 | c5m3_cemetery | 161 | 21.16% | 1 | 100.00% | 161.00 | 5 | 9.09% | 0.03 | |||
| 9 | c1m2_streets | 101 | 13.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 101.00 | 8 | 14.55% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 761 | 100.00% | 1 | 761.0000 | 55 | 100.00% | 0.0723 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
733 | 96.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 733.00 | 52 | 98.11% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Boomer |
5 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Jockey |
5 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 1.89% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Leoncio Prado Gutiérrez

Ellis
Nick
Coach
infected